JURA165's tanks (331)
| 2,571 | 1,687 | 47.76% | 1,377.88 | |
| 1,931 | 687 | 45.62% | 806.05 | |
| 1,780 | 1,897 | 45.39% | 1,585.41 | |
| 1,631 | 1,628 | 50.83% | 1,243.92 | |
| 1,300 | 2,031 | 45.92% | 1,647.22 | |
| 963 | 1,073 | 45.28% | 926.45 | |
| 930 | 1,531 | 53.87% | 1,177.07 | |
| 905 | 1,678 | 48.18% | 1,441.41 | |
| 775 | 1,413 | 48.90% | 1,453.91 | |
| 745 | 1,829 | 47.65% | 1,310.94 | |
| 693 | 1,599 | 47.76% | 1,051.74 | |
| 691 | 2,056 | 46.31% | 1,888.90 | |
| 673 | 2,120 | 49.03% | 1,756.34 | |
| 666 | 866 | 53.75% | 923.03 | |
| 628 | 2,089 | 52.23% | 1,895.49 | |
| 591 | 1,445 | 50.25% | 1,062.24 | |
| 525 | 718 | 49.90% | 1,544.48 | |
| 485 | 589 | 45.15% | 638.80 | |
| 450 | 1,402 | 42.67% | 1,096.98 | |
| 416 | 1,763 | 46.88% | 1,264.67 | |
| 405 | 1,004 | 51.36% | 837.98 | |
| 401 | 2,074 | 51.62% | 1,430.18 | |
| 399 | 2,149 | 48.37% | 1,688.52 | |
| 382 | 1,707 | 45.55% | 1,314.43 | |
| 379 | 1,259 | 46.44% | 1,159.09 | |
| 371 | 1,636 | 50.13% | 1,711.39 | |
| 351 | 1,943 | 49.00% | 1,658.45 | |
| 343 | 1,730 | 52.48% | 1,640.44 | |
| 342 | 1,261 | 49.12% | 834.12 | |
| 339 | 1,189 | 48.67% | 1,171.22 | |
| 327 | 1,811 | 45.57% | 1,631.08 | |
| 318 | 1,753 | 46.86% | 1,609.93 | |
| 316 | 1,827 | 46.52% | 2,006.91 | |
| 310 | 2,054 | 44.19% | 1,733.41 | |
| 295 | 1,637 | 49.49% | 1,157.81 | |
| 285 | 1,171 | 47.72% | 952.74 | |
| 285 | 985 | 48.07% | 1,035.78 | |
| 272 | 1,863 | 45.22% | 1,300.05 | |
| 258 | 1,717 | 46.12% | 1,258.02 | |
| 258 | 768 | 45.35% | 1,010.71 | |
| 255 | 1,635 | 50.20% | 2,196.86 | |
| 255 | 1,556 | 39.22% | 1,540.59 | |
| 250 | 976 | 41.60% | 990.81 | |
| 245 | 726 | 52.24% | 795.99 | |
| 244 | 399 | 44.67% | 921.87 | |
| 241 | 1,416 | 46.89% | 1,415.27 | |
| 240 | 725 | 49.58% | 1,034.61 | |
| 236 | 1,307 | 37.71% | 797.71 | |
| 233 | 388 | 51.93% | 487.83 | |
| 231 | 1,829 | 51.95% | 1,466.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 331
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 310
- Victories
- 44.19%
- Battles survived
- 28.71%
- Hits
- 74.55%
- Damage ratio
- 1.27
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 1,074
- 1,510
- 1,733
- Experience
- 667
- Damage caused
- 2,054
- Damage received
- 1,622
- Damage blocked
- 506
- Damage assisted
- 425
- by spotting
- 331
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,785
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)


2
3
3

38
5
18
20
2
8

2








2Updated
