JMHekr's tanks (78)
| 89 | 158 | 47.19% | 74.14 | |
| 88 | 188 | 44.32% | 155.04 | |
| 87 | 222 | 43.68% | 80.23 | |
| 79 | 337 | 46.84% | 411.08 | |
| 78 | 101 | 51.28% | 40.03 | |
| 75 | 63 | 41.33% | 3.57 | |
| 74 | 84 | 40.54% | 13.98 | |
| 70 | 90 | 54.29% | 10.04 | |
| 69 | 135 | 39.13% | 42.63 | |
| 67 | 113 | 47.76% | 74.39 | |
| 64 | 135 | 39.06% | 87.05 | |
| 62 | 109 | 58.06% | 135.66 | |
| 58 | 124 | 53.45% | 51.14 | |
| 55 | 107 | 56.36% | 41.65 | |
| 51 | 94 | 49.02% | 2.74 | |
| 47 | 119 | 61.70% | 77.54 | |
| 40 | 84 | 42.50% | 23.32 | |
| 37 | 122 | 40.54% | 55.68 | |
| 36 | 36 | 27.78% | 17.55 | |
| 35 | 22 | 48.57% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 59 | 50.00% | 14.68 | |
| 29 | 60 | 44.83% | 26.41 | |
| 28 | 56 | 57.14% | 6.37 | |
| 28 | 82 | 35.71% | 17.63 | |
| 27 | 122 | 37.04% | 5.71 | |
| 26 | 51 | 42.31% | 5.22 | |
| 23 | 70 | 26.09% | 0.00 | |
| 23 | 24 | 39.13% | 2.68 | |
| 23 | 104 | 39.13% | 6.17 | |
| 22 | 102 | 27.27% | 12.27 | |
| 22 | 60 | 50.00% | 3.69 | |
| 22 | 52 | 40.91% | 13.46 | |
| 21 | 46 | 52.38% | 26.22 | |
| 20 | 30 | 70.00% | 2.65 | |
| 17 | 124 | 41.18% | 0.36 | |
| 15 | 88 | 33.33% | 12.23 | |
| 15 | 116 | 26.67% | 149.85 | |
| 15 | 95 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 137 | 71.43% | 244.31 | |
| 14 | 45 | 50.00% | 21.31 | |
| 13 | 62 | 61.54% | 0.01 | |
| 12 | 86 | 33.33% | 43.42 | |
| 12 | 43 | 25.00% | 5.84 | |
| 11 | 83 | 18.18% | 62.31 | |
| 11 | 73 | 36.36% | 158.17 | |
| 11 | 57 | 63.64% | 13.08 | |
| 10 | 101 | 50.00% | 116.43 | |
| 10 | 36 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 72 | 44.44% | 9.84 | |
| 9 | 31 | 33.33% | 1.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 39.06%
Average score per battle
- 223
- 80
- 87
- Experience
- 154
- Damage caused
- 135
- Damage assisted
- 35
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

15
4
5






Updated
