JF013's tanks (395)
| 1,553 | 633 | 46.94% | 774.88 | |
| 1,298 | 633 | 50.31% | 977.75 | |
| 1,279 | 582 | 46.60% | 643.68 | |
| 1,274 | 1,710 | 49.69% | 1,346.50 | |
| 1,182 | 626 | 48.05% | 894.74 | |
| 1,077 | 771 | 48.93% | 985.53 | |
| 1,058 | 677 | 51.32% | 1,293.49 | |
| 1,015 | 1,573 | 46.01% | 1,171.55 | |
| 977 | 1,323 | 51.48% | 1,386.26 | |
| 976 | 1,095 | 50.72% | 1,182.14 | |
| 925 | 1,096 | 49.73% | 1,151.64 | |
| 906 | 1,106 | 49.89% | 1,192.57 | |
| 898 | 678 | 51.00% | 1,247.20 | |
| 896 | 1,764 | 49.33% | 1,513.52 | |
| 892 | 380 | 50.11% | 741.26 | |
| 886 | 1,548 | 50.34% | 1,309.28 | |
| 831 | 1,340 | 44.89% | 907.27 | |
| 786 | 1,180 | 48.73% | 1,175.18 | |
| 762 | 1,297 | 44.49% | 1,018.04 | |
| 733 | 439 | 48.57% | 569.95 | |
| 678 | 1,479 | 43.81% | 1,111.91 | |
| 658 | 1,236 | 50.91% | 1,365.20 | |
| 584 | 1,089 | 47.26% | 932.24 | |
| 570 | 395 | 48.60% | 1,129.42 | |
| 484 | 803 | 50.00% | 872.96 | |
| 473 | 1,140 | 50.32% | 1,070.93 | |
| 471 | 706 | 47.13% | 673.49 | |
| 468 | 1,099 | 47.65% | 995.27 | |
| 451 | 503 | 50.55% | 1,203.49 | |
| 439 | 1,347 | 49.89% | 1,080.57 | |
| 439 | 1,523 | 45.56% | 1,108.24 | |
| 436 | 684 | 51.61% | 958.67 | |
| 428 | 634 | 50.47% | 1,195.79 | |
| 422 | 1,102 | 45.50% | 1,102.44 | |
| 407 | 1,239 | 49.63% | 1,039.45 | |
| 406 | 457 | 47.29% | 750.46 | |
| 396 | 1,421 | 48.23% | 1,393.78 | |
| 390 | 1,462 | 51.79% | 1,009.02 | |
| 388 | 757 | 49.74% | 1,286.66 | |
| 380 | 1,733 | 47.37% | 1,388.75 | |
| 379 | 432 | 48.02% | 507.79 | |
| 376 | 212 | 47.61% | 252.91 | |
| 376 | 1,138 | 48.14% | 623.07 | |
| 368 | 509 | 47.55% | 565.82 | |
| 365 | 1,135 | 48.49% | 1,089.34 | |
| 347 | 1,635 | 49.28% | 1,048.67 | |
| 342 | 904 | 41.23% | 614.57 | |
| 335 | 674 | 48.36% | 838.24 | |
| 333 | 1,074 | 47.75% | 763.58 | |
| 319 | 742 | 47.65% | 713.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 395
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,274
- Victories
- 49.69%
- Battles survived
- 29.43%
- Hits
- 64.41%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 1,007
- 1,327
- 1,346
- Experience
- 706
- Damage caused
- 1,710
- Damage received
- 1,580
- Damage blocked
- 92
- Damage assisted
- 591
- by spotting
- 511
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,824
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (34)
5
2
28
14
2
3

40
27
4
490
6
18
24
2
4
3
16
10
142
3
3
3







Updated
