Itaka82's tanks (65)
| 319 | 753 | 54.55% | 1,189.75 | |
| 286 | 493 | 54.20% | 1,226.38 | |
| 107 | 440 | 56.07% | 2,034.87 | |
| 91 | 678 | 51.65% | 962.61 | |
| 73 | 199 | 49.32% | 379.30 | |
| 39 | 144 | 48.72% | 130.70 | |
| 37 | 233 | 51.35% | 562.14 | |
| 32 | 1,143 | 40.63% | 1,493.97 | |
| 27 | 286 | 40.74% | 475.95 | |
| 27 | 60 | 51.85% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 169 | 57.69% | 1,085.06 | |
| 25 | 100 | 48.00% | 70.45 | |
| 25 | 314 | 40.00% | 844.27 | |
| 25 | 1,076 | 48.00% | 650.01 | |
| 24 | 118 | 54.17% | 67.74 | |
| 23 | 52 | 56.52% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 126 | 38.10% | 702.38 | |
| 18 | 78 | 55.56% | 11.30 | |
| 16 | 392 | 62.50% | 496.00 | |
| 15 | 156 | 46.67% | 86.49 | |
| 15 | 89 | 53.33% | 18.55 | |
| 14 | 1,434 | 28.57% | 879.71 | |
| 13 | 131 | 30.77% | 152.78 | |
| 11 | 116 | 63.64% | 117.72 | |
| 11 | 144 | 72.73% | 289.08 | |
| 11 | 1,148 | 54.55% | 978.50 | |
| 11 | 809 | 63.64% | 1,827.51 | |
| 9 | 148 | 66.67% | 98.90 | |
| 9 | 498 | 44.44% | 466.01 | |
| 8 | 1,163 | 12.50% | 1,025.50 | |
| 8 | 36 | 50.00% | 3.87 | |
| 7 | 85 | 71.43% | 11.48 | |
| 7 | 168 | 42.86% | 378.35 | |
| 6 | 115 | 50.00% | 47.62 | |
| 6 | 170 | 50.00% | 351.49 | |
| 6 | 190 | 33.33% | 385.61 | |
| 5 | 38 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |
| 5 | 86 | 40.00% | 73.92 | |
| 5 | 31 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 991 | 40.00% | 790.86 | |
| 4 | 159 | 0.00% | 97.68 | |
| 4 | 306 | 50.00% | 280.17 | |
| 4 | 820 | 50.00% | 411.90 | |
| 3 | 94 | 66.67% | 215.77 | |
| 3 | 81 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 701 | 66.67% | 255.23 | |
| 3 | 499 | 33.33% | 535.15 | |
| 3 | 49 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 520 | 33.33% | 486.51 | |
| 3 | 442 | 0.00% | 1,218.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 319
- Victories
- 54.55%
- Battles survived
- 30.72%
- Hits
- 66.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.76
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,194
- 1,479
- 1,190
- Experience
- 413
- Damage caused
- 753
- Damage received
- 427
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 163
- by spotting
- 145
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,585
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
6
2
2
4

96
5
16
29
2
2
9
2







2Updated
