IrbisFreakglad's tanks (110)
| 420 | 1,094 | 47.86% | 1,229.23 | |
| 375 | 613 | 47.20% | 969.29 | |
| 346 | 819 | 46.24% | 1,410.25 | |
| 319 | 758 | 42.01% | 685.24 | |
| 288 | 1,222 | 50.00% | 1,165.29 | |
| 287 | 896 | 52.26% | 945.37 | |
| 245 | 1,212 | 48.98% | 1,226.37 | |
| 226 | 1,112 | 51.77% | 1,021.14 | |
| 225 | 924 | 51.56% | 1,383.06 | |
| 210 | 579 | 46.67% | 952.80 | |
| 207 | 1,144 | 46.86% | 757.05 | |
| 205 | 919 | 44.88% | 796.86 | |
| 198 | 943 | 46.97% | 896.42 | |
| 197 | 856 | 48.73% | 950.16 | |
| 194 | 1,344 | 50.52% | 1,080.75 | |
| 168 | 1,209 | 48.21% | 905.18 | |
| 163 | 746 | 40.49% | 690.75 | |
| 159 | 1,029 | 45.91% | 695.43 | |
| 138 | 1,149 | 43.48% | 1,205.88 | |
| 121 | 604 | 43.80% | 587.63 | |
| 119 | 794 | 53.78% | 1,408.11 | |
| 114 | 488 | 42.11% | 680.44 | |
| 112 | 1,397 | 51.79% | 1,238.30 | |
| 111 | 720 | 50.45% | 753.09 | |
| 109 | 790 | 55.05% | 674.29 | |
| 99 | 869 | 36.36% | 1,019.99 | |
| 99 | 942 | 48.48% | 710.14 | |
| 97 | 872 | 51.55% | 1,168.94 | |
| 96 | 1,126 | 52.08% | 1,196.23 | |
| 89 | 412 | 48.31% | 736.96 | |
| 80 | 923 | 51.25% | 1,236.62 | |
| 78 | 685 | 50.00% | 1,041.05 | |
| 76 | 547 | 42.11% | 415.70 | |
| 72 | 381 | 45.83% | 647.39 | |
| 69 | 513 | 47.83% | 857.50 | |
| 69 | 1,276 | 47.83% | 904.51 | |
| 68 | 968 | 44.12% | 686.68 | |
| 66 | 843 | 37.88% | 643.85 | |
| 65 | 592 | 44.62% | 699.70 | |
| 64 | 327 | 60.94% | 617.91 | |
| 62 | 824 | 48.39% | 1,090.65 | |
| 58 | 727 | 53.45% | 954.19 | |
| 58 | 1,443 | 37.93% | 899.53 | |
| 56 | 692 | 51.79% | 980.68 | |
| 55 | 624 | 49.09% | 936.32 | |
| 53 | 741 | 66.04% | 1,156.60 | |
| 52 | 222 | 65.38% | 339.31 | |
| 52 | 338 | 44.23% | 610.71 | |
| 50 | 385 | 34.00% | 410.97 | |
| 49 | 1,401 | 46.94% | 1,216.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 110
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 48.21%
- Battles survived
- 17.86%
- Hits
- 72.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 764
- 1,002
- 905
- Experience
- 545
- Damage caused
- 1,209
- Damage received
- 1,825
- Damage blocked
- 1,246
- Damage assisted
- 375
- by spotting
- 328
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,359
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
3
3
5
6
2
34
3
8
19
4
11
3
2






Updated
