Ipion's tanks (203)
| 1,389 | 2,316 | 51.48% | 2,117.61 | |
| 1,116 | 1,924 | 48.66% | 1,689.11 | |
| 1,098 | 1,691 | 51.64% | 1,359.85 | |
| 984 | 1,487 | 54.88% | 1,825.42 | |
| 904 | 1,725 | 54.54% | 2,664.73 | |
| 839 | 269 | 56.73% | 468.83 | |
| 827 | 968 | 53.81% | 735.88 | |
| 787 | 1,812 | 51.72% | 1,437.76 | |
| 712 | 1,500 | 50.56% | 2,241.08 | |
| 577 | 1,042 | 59.62% | 2,114.85 | |
| 564 | 1,127 | 53.90% | 1,551.88 | |
| 553 | 1,444 | 48.46% | 1,103.06 | |
| 530 | 1,461 | 49.06% | 1,439.40 | |
| 517 | 957 | 57.64% | 1,056.17 | |
| 493 | 1,676 | 50.91% | 1,314.17 | |
| 489 | 1,828 | 47.85% | 1,545.66 | |
| 457 | 655 | 55.58% | 283.02 | |
| 443 | 1,024 | 54.85% | 1,221.75 | |
| 426 | 1,634 | 48.83% | 1,699.84 | |
| 407 | 1,276 | 51.60% | 1,611.11 | |
| 393 | 1,851 | 54.20% | 1,598.49 | |
| 393 | 1,065 | 55.22% | 1,483.10 | |
| 381 | 1,896 | 54.59% | 1,661.55 | |
| 370 | 1,610 | 49.19% | 1,627.15 | |
| 363 | 967 | 52.34% | 1,121.80 | |
| 335 | 1,629 | 46.87% | 1,657.92 | |
| 327 | 1,290 | 48.93% | 1,189.60 | |
| 326 | 1,663 | 45.40% | 1,674.38 | |
| 310 | 1,437 | 52.26% | 1,806.52 | |
| 286 | 1,827 | 49.30% | 1,599.77 | |
| 286 | 1,417 | 55.94% | 1,833.19 | |
| 283 | 1,761 | 52.65% | 1,598.70 | |
| 277 | 1,612 | 52.71% | 1,423.93 | |
| 277 | 765 | 51.26% | 1,386.10 | |
| 270 | 1,175 | 45.56% | 2,373.34 | |
| 257 | 1,501 | 45.91% | 1,584.17 | |
| 253 | 450 | 59.29% | 1,215.56 | |
| 250 | 768 | 55.60% | 679.11 | |
| 250 | 873 | 50.80% | 1,177.82 | |
| 249 | 647 | 55.42% | 1,667.39 | |
| 245 | 1,202 | 53.47% | 1,375.08 | |
| 240 | 1,354 | 44.17% | 1,419.09 | |
| 235 | 548 | 49.36% | 1,511.45 | |
| 233 | 173 | 53.65% | 209.15 | |
| 219 | 1,264 | 53.88% | 1,171.94 | |
| 214 | 1,205 | 50.47% | 1,485.81 | |
| 214 | 672 | 50.47% | 1,384.34 | |
| 205 | 612 | 58.05% | 663.14 | |
| 200 | 1,106 | 53.50% | 3,188.48 | |
| 200 | 1,290 | 48.00% | 1,421.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 203
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 277
- Victories
- 52.71%
- Battles survived
- 31.41%
- Hits
- 82.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,239
- 1,577
- 1,424
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 1,612
- Damage received
- 1,635
- Damage blocked
- 649
- Damage assisted
- 412
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 87
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 1.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,463
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
6
2
2
17
6
5
3
94
3
14
38

7
4
45







Updated
