InariAlma's tanks (310)
| 1,461 | 1,414 | 50.86% | 1,372.04 | |
| 801 | 210 | 47.19% | 233.38 | |
| 794 | 131 | 45.09% | 127.31 | |
| 760 | 1,784 | 53.55% | 2,124.40 | |
| 430 | 1,215 | 49.53% | 1,232.91 | |
| 326 | 87 | 46.93% | 118.36 | |
| 295 | 1,231 | 52.20% | 1,087.65 | |
| 279 | 443 | 46.24% | 331.54 | |
| 274 | 304 | 51.46% | 255.99 | |
| 272 | 63 | 42.28% | 129.33 | |
| 272 | 1,861 | 46.32% | 1,419.02 | |
| 267 | 61 | 52.06% | 22.72 | |
| 260 | 167 | 40.38% | 74.50 | |
| 232 | 119 | 52.59% | 274.28 | |
| 232 | 416 | 44.83% | 303.36 | |
| 221 | 197 | 42.53% | 199.62 | |
| 218 | 337 | 44.04% | 493.85 | |
| 213 | 285 | 45.54% | 205.48 | |
| 208 | 166 | 44.23% | 103.51 | |
| 201 | 66 | 52.24% | 37.11 | |
| 197 | 677 | 48.22% | 752.85 | |
| 188 | 853 | 48.40% | 827.24 | |
| 188 | 1,141 | 42.02% | 943.93 | |
| 182 | 408 | 47.25% | 677.71 | |
| 180 | 741 | 44.44% | 568.65 | |
| 178 | 2,005 | 57.30% | 1,731.32 | |
| 176 | 1,218 | 46.59% | 1,163.35 | |
| 174 | 1,005 | 45.98% | 847.04 | |
| 171 | 1,556 | 51.46% | 1,309.32 | |
| 163 | 191 | 44.79% | 193.68 | |
| 162 | 95 | 43.21% | 158.94 | |
| 161 | 213 | 49.69% | 168.51 | |
| 157 | 131 | 48.41% | 109.97 | |
| 156 | 2,901 | 58.97% | 2,787.78 | |
| 154 | 267 | 47.40% | 184.10 | |
| 151 | 469 | 48.34% | 525.63 | |
| 150 | 892 | 46.00% | 1,048.76 | |
| 149 | 438 | 46.31% | 261.59 | |
| 149 | 1,697 | 49.66% | 1,533.36 | |
| 147 | 1,000 | 39.46% | 757.18 | |
| 145 | 541 | 50.34% | 718.72 | |
| 142 | 717 | 45.77% | 814.68 | |
| 139 | 1,698 | 46.76% | 1,385.74 | |
| 136 | 1,477 | 50.00% | 1,199.85 | |
| 134 | 170 | 42.54% | 148.29 | |
| 131 | 599 | 46.56% | 1,061.67 | |
| 130 | 922 | 51.54% | 759.02 | |
| 128 | 238 | 46.09% | 226.81 | |
| 128 | 987 | 50.78% | 952.51 | |
| 127 | 1,702 | 55.12% | 1,564.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 310
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 178
- Victories
- 57.30%
- Battles survived
- 24.72%
- Hits
- 77.74%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
Average score per battle
- 1,220
- 1,552
- 1,731
- Experience
- 622
- Damage caused
- 2,005
- Damage blocked
- 1,678
- Damage assisted
- 499
- by spotting
- 447
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.01
progression
Awards (29)
4
10
17
7
23
3
82
4
10
31
2
11
2
12
3
2









Updated