Im_Kikro's tanks (288)
| 1,844 | 1,656 | 55.64% | 2,731.18 | |
| 1,088 | 1,912 | 56.80% | 2,572.84 | |
| 1,011 | 2,657 | 56.28% | 2,807.02 | |
| 960 | 1,912 | 58.54% | 2,620.58 | |
| 814 | 2,032 | 53.32% | 2,536.57 | |
| 767 | 3,295 | 58.54% | 3,049.61 | |
| 632 | 3,050 | 55.06% | 2,643.96 | |
| 606 | 2,953 | 55.45% | 3,003.35 | |
| 577 | 2,677 | 60.14% | 2,682.38 | |
| 456 | 3,398 | 55.04% | 3,573.65 | |
| 453 | 2,657 | 54.30% | 2,671.82 | |
| 431 | 3,674 | 64.73% | 4,236.95 | |
| 423 | 1,906 | 58.63% | 2,496.74 | |
| 404 | 2,110 | 52.23% | 1,936.12 | |
| 366 | 2,127 | 58.20% | 2,414.81 | |
| 357 | 3,225 | 62.18% | 3,188.38 | |
| 320 | 3,079 | 64.69% | 3,041.36 | |
| 315 | 2,744 | 55.24% | 2,757.79 | |
| 296 | 1,579 | 48.65% | 1,087.02 | |
| 296 | 2,488 | 53.72% | 2,622.94 | |
| 294 | 1,187 | 52.72% | 2,232.55 | |
| 280 | 2,212 | 60.71% | 2,387.33 | |
| 280 | 2,450 | 62.14% | 3,341.14 | |
| 220 | 2,898 | 55.91% | 2,911.93 | |
| 219 | 1,863 | 51.60% | 2,607.32 | |
| 193 | 1,022 | 48.70% | 1,949.82 | |
| 190 | 1,998 | 53.16% | 2,528.23 | |
| 187 | 3,373 | 58.82% | 3,395.97 | |
| 182 | 1,685 | 53.30% | 2,510.10 | |
| 161 | 3,010 | 54.04% | 3,097.97 | |
| 157 | 3,037 | 56.05% | 2,940.21 | |
| 156 | 2,433 | 62.18% | 2,291.47 | |
| 155 | 2,660 | 60.00% | 2,271.89 | |
| 153 | 2,066 | 57.52% | 3,167.85 | |
| 148 | 3,261 | 59.46% | 3,632.82 | |
| 140 | 2,473 | 49.29% | 2,424.52 | |
| 139 | 1,883 | 56.12% | 2,279.17 | |
| 139 | 2,710 | 53.24% | 1,931.45 | |
| 127 | 1,624 | 60.63% | 2,214.69 | |
| 126 | 1,383 | 61.11% | 4,062.97 | |
| 106 | 2,406 | 59.43% | 2,945.74 | |
| 105 | 2,233 | 56.19% | 2,654.68 | |
| 104 | 1,397 | 47.12% | 2,190.26 | |
| 100 | 3,070 | 64.00% | 3,244.63 | |
| 98 | 1,905 | 57.14% | 2,192.91 | |
| 95 | 975 | 64.21% | 1,742.11 | |
| 94 | 2,012 | 57.45% | 2,584.55 | |
| 94 | 2,286 | 58.51% | 2,875.79 | |
| 93 | 1,604 | 48.39% | 2,224.60 | |
| 91 | 2,218 | 50.55% | 2,680.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,088
- Victories
- 56.80%
- Battles survived
- 20.31%
- Hits
- 75.73%
- Damage ratio
- 1.65
- Destruction ratio
- 1.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,757
- 2,591
- 2,573
- Experience
- 1,001
- Damage caused
- 1,912
- Damage received
- 1,160
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 773
- by spotting
- 692
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 2.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,448
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (39)
14
51
46
20
11
2
3
7
55
62
3
6
737
3
19
36
2
5
27
6
3
4
14
14
228
16
2









Updated
