Ignacolo's tanks (48)
| 195 | 387 | 47.18% | 296.72 | |
| 94 | 555 | 42.55% | 450.67 | |
| 70 | 502 | 44.29% | 547.42 | |
| 64 | 102 | 54.69% | 32.89 | |
| 59 | 674 | 50.85% | 600.60 | |
| 50 | 280 | 44.00% | 152.95 | |
| 44 | 73 | 40.91% | 5.79 | |
| 24 | 37 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 102 | 36.36% | 17.68 | |
| 20 | 74 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 41 | 42.11% | 1.55 | |
| 19 | 61 | 31.58% | 7.84 | |
| 18 | 131 | 55.56% | 61.38 | |
| 16 | 62 | 56.25% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 101 | 33.33% | 41.36 | |
| 15 | 32 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 222 | 46.67% | 351.11 | |
| 11 | 369 | 54.55% | 347.77 | |
| 10 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |
| 10 | 513 | 40.00% | 840.94 | |
| 10 | 14 | 70.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 70 | 60.00% | 15.45 | |
| 9 | 42 | 55.56% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 120 | 44.44% | 102.63 | |
| 9 | 123 | 44.44% | 200.37 | |
| 8 | 41 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 252 | 37.50% | 77.39 | |
| 8 | 266 | 37.50% | 466.37 | |
| 7 | 42 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 59 | 57.14% | 0.60 | |
| 7 | 45 | 28.57% | 2.01 | |
| 7 | 372 | 14.29% | 56.27 | |
| 6 | 65 | 33.33% | 14.41 | |
| 5 | 124 | 60.00% | 71.90 | |
| 4 | 17 | 50.00% | 17.23 | |
| 4 | 67 | 75.00% | 31.07 | |
| 4 | 295 | 50.00% | 253.42 | |
| 3 | 49 | 66.67% | 14.29 | |
| 3 | 145 | 33.33% | 342.14 | |
| 3 | 38 | 66.67% | 9.73 | |
| 3 | 58 | 33.33% | 19.83 | |
| 2 | 22 | 0.00% | 34.64 | |
| 2 | 168 | 0.00% | 228.36 | |
| 1 | 250 | 100.00% | 523.89 | |
| 1 | 60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 237 | 0.00% | 313.25 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 50.85%
Average score per battle
- 781
- 772
- 601
- Experience
- 546
- Damage caused
- 674
- Damage assisted
- 214
- by spotting
- 198
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)



2
2
9
4
6
18
2
2






Updated
