IcyQI's tanks (447)
| 878 | 2,029 | 62.53% | 3,027.63 | |
| 738 | 2,441 | 61.92% | 3,517.23 | |
| 501 | 1,596 | 60.28% | 2,945.10 | |
| 498 | 1,014 | 54.22% | 1,695.10 | |
| 456 | 2,109 | 58.55% | 3,130.15 | |
| 413 | 1,709 | 58.35% | 2,488.07 | |
| 341 | 2,442 | 62.17% | 3,494.17 | |
| 338 | 2,410 | 64.20% | 3,266.37 | |
| 337 | 1,776 | 64.39% | 3,655.93 | |
| 281 | 1,663 | 57.65% | 3,508.51 | |
| 271 | 596 | 63.84% | 1,450.92 | |
| 259 | 1,235 | 61.78% | 2,652.95 | |
| 245 | 1,622 | 54.29% | 2,024.09 | |
| 226 | 2,205 | 58.41% | 3,216.03 | |
| 220 | 1,378 | 65.91% | 2,865.51 | |
| 220 | 2,064 | 58.18% | 3,121.14 | |
| 216 | 2,583 | 58.33% | 2,950.11 | |
| 210 | 2,077 | 57.62% | 2,036.19 | |
| 195 | 2,685 | 60.51% | 2,943.60 | |
| 191 | 2,265 | 59.16% | 2,780.52 | |
| 190 | 1,738 | 59.47% | 2,088.79 | |
| 181 | 2,041 | 61.33% | 2,819.01 | |
| 178 | 2,216 | 62.36% | 3,167.60 | |
| 176 | 1,515 | 49.43% | 2,840.28 | |
| 170 | 2,267 | 62.35% | 3,516.60 | |
| 168 | 1,673 | 58.33% | 2,483.87 | |
| 167 | 2,571 | 51.50% | 3,248.17 | |
| 165 | 3,506 | 56.36% | 3,563.24 | |
| 152 | 777 | 57.89% | 1,964.55 | |
| 147 | 1,045 | 56.46% | 1,975.10 | |
| 145 | 2,066 | 61.38% | 2,772.63 | |
| 145 | 2,379 | 63.45% | 3,007.73 | |
| 144 | 1,448 | 50.00% | 2,015.20 | |
| 144 | 2,273 | 56.25% | 3,230.12 | |
| 143 | 2,801 | 62.94% | 3,459.76 | |
| 141 | 2,262 | 55.32% | 3,236.35 | |
| 138 | 1,998 | 57.25% | 3,011.46 | |
| 137 | 1,134 | 55.47% | 2,417.49 | |
| 134 | 1,726 | 55.97% | 2,343.84 | |
| 134 | 2,319 | 61.94% | 3,129.66 | |
| 132 | 3,003 | 60.61% | 2,808.47 | |
| 124 | 995 | 52.42% | 1,544.33 | |
| 123 | 1,217 | 56.10% | 2,513.81 | |
| 121 | 2,289 | 58.68% | 3,114.58 | |
| 121 | 2,476 | 59.50% | 3,759.19 | |
| 120 | 1,891 | 68.33% | 2,710.75 | |
| 116 | 2,480 | 53.45% | 2,872.35 | |
| 112 | 1,457 | 65.18% | 2,767.40 | |
| 110 | 1,082 | 53.64% | 2,065.84 | |
| 108 | 697 | 60.19% | 1,699.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 447
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 245
- Victories
- 54.29%
- Battles survived
- 35.51%
- Hits
- 74.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.67
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 1,718
- 2,632
- 2,024
- Experience
- 739
- Damage caused
- 1,622
- Damage received
- 973
- Damage blocked
- 179
- Damage assisted
- 417
- by spotting
- 359
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.36
- Base capture
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 2.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,184
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
11
6
2
23
18
2
160
4
16
32
3
6
2
36
4
2








Updated
