IcePower10's tanks (586)
| 1,761 | 780 | 53.66% | 1,265.43 | |
| 1,328 | 933 | 46.23% | 1,002.53 | |
| 1,182 | 663 | 51.10% | 928.91 | |
| 1,113 | 2,438 | 51.39% | 2,260.25 | |
| 1,059 | 2,125 | 54.86% | 2,197.07 | |
| 934 | 1,366 | 55.03% | 1,438.45 | |
| 775 | 606 | 44.77% | 474.29 | |
| 744 | 1,824 | 46.77% | 1,415.02 | |
| 737 | 2,009 | 49.53% | 1,760.79 | |
| 628 | 1,462 | 49.20% | 1,182.89 | |
| 622 | 1,631 | 49.04% | 1,932.80 | |
| 582 | 359 | 53.95% | 718.77 | |
| 529 | 222 | 55.77% | 460.22 | |
| 520 | 1,931 | 50.38% | 1,848.27 | |
| 489 | 622 | 50.92% | 834.18 | |
| 452 | 597 | 56.86% | 2,092.02 | |
| 425 | 1,354 | 47.06% | 1,376.80 | |
| 415 | 742 | 56.39% | 2,016.55 | |
| 377 | 1,361 | 54.11% | 1,472.04 | |
| 375 | 772 | 44.53% | 631.01 | |
| 375 | 756 | 52.80% | 1,044.81 | |
| 344 | 2,104 | 49.13% | 1,920.64 | |
| 323 | 1,660 | 55.42% | 2,114.51 | |
| 320 | 2,549 | 54.69% | 2,527.21 | |
| 314 | 524 | 51.59% | 875.91 | |
| 311 | 1,489 | 46.30% | 1,642.66 | |
| 309 | 1,050 | 48.54% | 747.46 | |
| 304 | 382 | 46.71% | 524.15 | |
| 297 | 694 | 46.80% | 710.20 | |
| 297 | 1,086 | 54.21% | 1,984.29 | |
| 296 | 2,739 | 53.04% | 2,581.59 | |
| 290 | 322 | 41.72% | 116.33 | |
| 283 | 2,431 | 57.95% | 2,295.35 | |
| 281 | 1,264 | 53.74% | 1,460.46 | |
| 275 | 1,865 | 52.00% | 1,703.60 | |
| 264 | 695 | 53.79% | 1,400.65 | |
| 248 | 1,480 | 53.63% | 1,697.11 | |
| 244 | 479 | 49.18% | 354.88 | |
| 229 | 2,604 | 52.40% | 2,157.69 | |
| 229 | 1,459 | 46.72% | 1,709.28 | |
| 220 | 378 | 40.91% | 290.16 | |
| 217 | 1,970 | 44.70% | 1,892.16 | |
| 211 | 638 | 47.87% | 666.23 | |
| 210 | 355 | 46.19% | 448.23 | |
| 209 | 844 | 50.72% | 3,034.07 | |
| 199 | 2,360 | 56.28% | 2,260.26 | |
| 199 | 2,019 | 54.77% | 2,297.32 | |
| 193 | 605 | 52.85% | 842.99 | |
| 193 | 2,106 | 55.44% | 1,961.47 | |
| 192 | 1,980 | 50.00% | 1,925.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 586
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 737
- Victories
- 49.53%
- Battles survived
- 31.21%
- Hits
- 65.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,079
- 1,460
- 1,761
- Experience
- 659
- Damage caused
- 2,009
- Damage received
- 1,536
- Damage blocked
- 596
- Damage assisted
- 353
- by spotting
- 285
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,874
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (33)
5
10
5
4

33
20
5
2
372
5
18
25
3

9
11
59
13
5







Updated
