I_dont_car's tanks (468)
| 3,829 | 1,069 | 48.16% | 976.71 | |
| 1,397 | 1,013 | 46.46% | 1,097.78 | |
| 915 | 1,613 | 45.79% | 1,157.09 | |
| 757 | 1,424 | 46.50% | 990.34 | |
| 753 | 1,512 | 47.28% | 1,074.70 | |
| 734 | 1,487 | 48.77% | 989.60 | |
| 712 | 1,323 | 50.28% | 1,123.74 | |
| 709 | 1,479 | 48.10% | 1,284.06 | |
| 680 | 1,682 | 50.88% | 1,142.70 | |
| 593 | 1,169 | 48.57% | 1,002.97 | |
| 591 | 1,428 | 42.30% | 1,049.78 | |
| 554 | 1,145 | 45.85% | 649.23 | |
| 550 | 1,536 | 42.91% | 1,237.41 | |
| 540 | 604 | 49.44% | 440.73 | |
| 503 | 1,298 | 45.53% | 1,188.68 | |
| 499 | 1,205 | 46.29% | 867.38 | |
| 497 | 1,768 | 47.28% | 1,297.78 | |
| 489 | 1,327 | 45.81% | 925.64 | |
| 480 | 1,783 | 42.50% | 1,366.85 | |
| 468 | 1,146 | 46.58% | 1,068.55 | |
| 434 | 1,049 | 44.93% | 551.47 | |
| 429 | 1,029 | 42.66% | 824.48 | |
| 407 | 1,089 | 50.61% | 843.39 | |
| 405 | 1,342 | 47.16% | 947.14 | |
| 395 | 1,056 | 45.82% | 806.74 | |
| 393 | 1,182 | 50.89% | 834.01 | |
| 392 | 1,363 | 47.19% | 1,453.60 | |
| 384 | 1,226 | 48.96% | 1,232.24 | |
| 378 | 1,107 | 46.30% | 835.27 | |
| 378 | 746 | 45.24% | 840.94 | |
| 372 | 761 | 43.82% | 548.00 | |
| 354 | 291 | 50.85% | 271.67 | |
| 351 | 835 | 52.42% | 628.27 | |
| 339 | 1,323 | 44.25% | 991.72 | |
| 338 | 1,217 | 41.42% | 703.96 | |
| 335 | 1,330 | 51.04% | 1,056.53 | |
| 325 | 1,126 | 46.46% | 904.91 | |
| 318 | 1,733 | 52.83% | 1,557.08 | |
| 315 | 1,366 | 47.94% | 1,156.97 | |
| 314 | 1,384 | 43.31% | 1,190.69 | |
| 307 | 958 | 46.91% | 665.41 | |
| 304 | 833 | 41.12% | 1,355.09 | |
| 302 | 1,061 | 53.31% | 1,118.51 | |
| 299 | 1,118 | 45.15% | 1,152.20 | |
| 298 | 339 | 46.31% | 182.34 | |
| 289 | 1,322 | 39.79% | 1,175.46 | |
| 288 | 1,102 | 43.06% | 1,063.52 | |
| 285 | 1,735 | 45.96% | 1,219.66 | |
| 277 | 777 | 48.74% | 493.79 | |
| 273 | 539 | 49.82% | 372.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 468
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 318
- Victories
- 52.83%
- Battles survived
- 29.56%
- Hits
- 77.72%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 1,223
- 1,467
- 1,557
- Experience
- 745
- Damage caused
- 1,733
- Damage received
- 1,333
- Damage blocked
- 593
- Damage assisted
- 385
- by spotting
- 316
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,708
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
