I_K_S_'s tanks (216)
| 3,675 | 1,590 | 53.47% | 1,987.55 | |
| 1,439 | 1,680 | 54.55% | 1,645.22 | |
| 1,308 | 1,848 | 53.36% | 1,704.07 | |
| 1,236 | 1,366 | 56.88% | 1,597.54 | |
| 1,212 | 805 | 53.22% | 1,359.87 | |
| 1,083 | 1,544 | 56.05% | 1,741.04 | |
| 1,042 | 2,128 | 50.00% | 1,769.00 | |
| 836 | 1,276 | 56.58% | 1,720.99 | |
| 821 | 2,244 | 52.01% | 1,875.90 | |
| 749 | 1,611 | 55.01% | 1,982.22 | |
| 743 | 788 | 51.68% | 1,486.97 | |
| 733 | 826 | 56.48% | 1,793.52 | |
| 729 | 2,203 | 49.25% | 2,036.73 | |
| 720 | 1,316 | 54.44% | 2,098.35 | |
| 692 | 1,529 | 55.35% | 1,818.25 | |
| 666 | 1,930 | 55.11% | 1,910.70 | |
| 663 | 2,163 | 53.70% | 1,990.02 | |
| 651 | 1,433 | 53.30% | 1,887.03 | |
| 644 | 1,895 | 51.86% | 1,898.83 | |
| 629 | 1,015 | 49.44% | 1,843.46 | |
| 597 | 933 | 54.10% | 1,223.64 | |
| 583 | 1,636 | 49.57% | 1,746.11 | |
| 579 | 1,294 | 53.20% | 1,794.33 | |
| 573 | 1,535 | 55.67% | 1,986.83 | |
| 530 | 1,986 | 55.85% | 2,457.01 | |
| 511 | 2,011 | 52.64% | 1,651.52 | |
| 511 | 1,033 | 51.27% | 1,533.66 | |
| 510 | 1,087 | 47.84% | 1,432.38 | |
| 509 | 2,353 | 53.44% | 2,111.59 | |
| 506 | 922 | 55.73% | 1,876.21 | |
| 502 | 915 | 50.00% | 1,510.39 | |
| 476 | 1,294 | 52.10% | 1,791.90 | |
| 473 | 1,436 | 57.51% | 1,861.07 | |
| 470 | 1,376 | 54.89% | 1,734.74 | |
| 468 | 2,090 | 52.99% | 1,943.71 | |
| 461 | 1,826 | 53.36% | 1,961.86 | |
| 444 | 2,111 | 54.50% | 2,239.85 | |
| 427 | 1,403 | 59.72% | 1,830.51 | |
| 417 | 2,115 | 60.91% | 2,315.70 | |
| 413 | 1,052 | 60.29% | 1,732.67 | |
| 393 | 1,192 | 53.69% | 1,295.26 | |
| 385 | 1,402 | 52.99% | 1,687.77 | |
| 376 | 1,346 | 56.12% | 1,741.72 | |
| 372 | 1,305 | 46.77% | 1,103.54 | |
| 370 | 1,384 | 53.51% | 1,421.41 | |
| 342 | 1,923 | 57.89% | 2,111.08 | |
| 335 | 931 | 58.81% | 1,381.18 | |
| 332 | 1,875 | 51.51% | 1,786.48 | |
| 331 | 1,716 | 54.08% | 1,751.35 | |
| 327 | 2,392 | 49.85% | — |
Rows per page
1–50 of 216
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 663
- Victories
- 53.70%
- Battles survived
- 36.50%
- Hits
- 75.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.72
- Destruction ratio
- 2.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,554
- 2,087
- 1,990
- Experience
- 597
- Damage caused
- 2,163
- Damage received
- 1,260
- Damage blocked
- 576
- Damage assisted
- 166
- by spotting
- 128
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.36
- Base capture
- 2.32
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,865
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Updated
