I_Floop_I's tanks (39)
| 459 | 440 | 48.80% | 1,068.24 | |
| 404 | 2,215 | 50.99% | 1,575.58 | |
| 392 | 1,331 | 54.59% | 1,371.77 | |
| 375 | 1,428 | 51.20% | 1,512.24 | |
| 276 | 2,023 | 46.01% | 1,733.19 | |
| 174 | 2,023 | 51.72% | 1,460.75 | |
| 174 | 1,113 | 53.45% | 922.97 | |
| 138 | 1,196 | 52.17% | 1,107.79 | |
| 47 | 1,518 | 53.19% | 1,080.15 | |
| 38 | 660 | 47.37% | 672.99 | |
| 35 | 627 | 57.14% | 1,669.33 | |
| 30 | 2,061 | 53.33% | 1,386.16 | |
| 24 | 919 | 33.33% | 485.72 | |
| 24 | 1,171 | 62.50% | 1,179.74 | |
| 18 | 543 | 50.00% | 417.73 | |
| 16 | 647 | 56.25% | 1,514.91 | |
| 16 | 373 | 31.25% | 748.12 | |
| 15 | 541 | 80.00% | 1,178.70 | |
| 13 | 454 | 46.15% | 323.86 | |
| 11 | 1,752 | 54.55% | 1,481.88 | |
| 10 | 128 | 60.00% | 66.09 | |
| 7 | 490 | 57.14% | 1,191.84 | |
| 5 | 403 | 80.00% | 541.94 | |
| 5 | 1,290 | 60.00% | 826.91 | |
| 4 | 396 | 50.00% | 795.08 | |
| 4 | 772 | 50.00% | 786.37 | |
| 4 | 885 | 75.00% | 2,164.59 | |
| 3 | 73 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 765 | 66.67% | 941.36 | |
| 3 | 184 | 0.00% | 71.82 | |
| 2 | 1,238 | 50.00% | 4,267.35 | |
| 2 | 349 | 50.00% | 1,166.93 | |
| 1 | 382 | 100.00% | 1,028.74 | |
| 1 | 499 | 0.00% | 696.90 | |
| 1 | 901 | 0.00% | 2,773.45 | |
| 1 | 393 | 100.00% | 732.71 | |
| 1 | 953 | 0.00% | 1,899.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 722 | 0.00% | 358.38 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 276
- Victories
- 46.01%
- Battles survived
- 18.84%
- Hits
- 65.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 1,003
- 1,480
- 1,733
- Experience
- 555
- Damage caused
- 2,023
- Damage received
- 1,785
- Damage blocked
- 482
- Damage assisted
- 539
- by spotting
- 430
- by tracking
- 109
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,453
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (28)
4
2
3
7
15
11
6
134
14
34
3
2
3
4
42
4
4






Updated
