ISMAELXIMPA's tanks (47)
| 134 | 566 | 50.00% | 434.94 | |
| 122 | 362 | 50.82% | 381.85 | |
| 108 | 390 | 37.04% | 201.69 | |
| 91 | 319 | 50.55% | 221.91 | |
| 82 | 246 | 52.44% | 208.56 | |
| 80 | 678 | 50.00% | 336.60 | |
| 67 | 154 | 50.75% | 77.62 | |
| 49 | 173 | 63.27% | 173.09 | |
| 40 | 577 | 45.00% | 525.43 | |
| 38 | 121 | 47.37% | 50.25 | |
| 38 | 240 | 44.74% | 222.56 | |
| 37 | 245 | 37.84% | 42.24 | |
| 33 | 97 | 42.42% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 155 | 41.94% | 86.37 | |
| 27 | 449 | 48.15% | 223.26 | |
| 25 | 115 | 56.00% | 78.64 | |
| 25 | 494 | 48.00% | 255.48 | |
| 21 | 471 | 52.38% | 265.28 | |
| 21 | 127 | 52.38% | 83.31 | |
| 18 | 286 | 50.00% | 106.68 | |
| 17 | 101 | 41.18% | 6.21 | |
| 15 | 107 | 60.00% | 125.17 | |
| 12 | 97 | 50.00% | 32.55 | |
| 11 | 155 | 90.91% | 413.18 | |
| 9 | 417 | 44.44% | 427.74 | |
| 8 | 478 | 62.50% | 307.11 | |
| 7 | 56 | 57.14% | 17.51 | |
| 7 | 264 | 57.14% | 92.98 | |
| 7 | 84 | 14.29% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 92 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 175 | 50.00% | 151.08 | |
| 6 | 425 | 33.33% | 411.23 | |
| 4 | 40 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 85 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 78 | 66.67% | 3.34 | |
| 3 | 104 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 87 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 385 | 50.00% | 93.11 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 466 | 0.00% | 175.46 | |
| 1 | 56 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 992 | 100.00% | 621.74 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
Average score per battle
- 517
- 457
- 93
- Experience
- 278
- Damage caused
- 264
- Damage assisted
- 6
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 1.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

5Updated
