IReIDoX's tanks (241)
| 1,297 | 2,709 | 53.28% | 2,746.02 | |
| 1,058 | 2,370 | 57.09% | 2,251.91 | |
| 966 | 1,881 | 54.66% | 1,984.39 | |
| 920 | 2,106 | 50.33% | 2,010.55 | |
| 707 | 2,106 | 60.25% | 3,163.72 | |
| 613 | 2,421 | 54.98% | 2,523.77 | |
| 575 | 1,738 | 57.57% | 2,905.31 | |
| 571 | 1,560 | 53.59% | 2,596.77 | |
| 562 | 2,032 | 51.78% | 2,950.42 | |
| 537 | 3,325 | 55.12% | 3,007.70 | |
| 501 | 2,465 | 55.49% | 2,981.44 | |
| 481 | 2,831 | 55.09% | 2,972.87 | |
| 423 | 1,744 | 53.90% | 2,012.13 | |
| 395 | 1,671 | 55.19% | 2,001.63 | |
| 382 | 2,242 | 59.16% | 2,489.26 | |
| 378 | 3,345 | 58.73% | 3,367.00 | |
| 377 | 2,612 | 55.97% | 2,500.55 | |
| 358 | 2,720 | 54.47% | 2,616.43 | |
| 352 | 2,945 | 56.53% | 2,830.33 | |
| 350 | 1,139 | 49.43% | 1,388.83 | |
| 338 | 1,057 | 50.30% | 1,114.13 | |
| 338 | 1,137 | 54.73% | 2,292.84 | |
| 334 | 2,992 | 62.57% | 2,980.56 | |
| 322 | 2,942 | 56.83% | 2,850.45 | |
| 306 | 2,509 | 58.17% | 2,347.89 | |
| 289 | 2,821 | 57.44% | 2,978.40 | |
| 275 | 3,165 | 62.55% | 2,801.25 | |
| 256 | 2,552 | 54.30% | 2,561.63 | |
| 251 | 1,583 | 50.60% | 1,716.81 | |
| 251 | 3,881 | 58.17% | 3,320.27 | |
| 249 | 822 | 54.62% | 1,565.84 | |
| 248 | 714 | 53.63% | 752.08 | |
| 241 | 2,128 | 63.07% | 3,088.90 | |
| 234 | 3,648 | 52.56% | 3,282.43 | |
| 221 | 565 | 56.56% | 759.26 | |
| 217 | 1,209 | 51.61% | 1,466.71 | |
| 214 | 2,433 | 53.27% | 2,538.89 | |
| 213 | 1,042 | 43.66% | 1,201.55 | |
| 211 | 1,852 | 56.40% | 2,486.04 | |
| 209 | 2,903 | 54.07% | 3,001.28 | |
| 207 | 1,627 | 50.72% | 2,098.64 | |
| 205 | 2,950 | 52.68% | 2,755.70 | |
| 195 | 2,700 | 61.03% | 2,922.47 | |
| 194 | 2,469 | 61.86% | 3,150.39 | |
| 193 | 3,101 | 58.55% | 3,258.58 | |
| 193 | 4,485 | 57.51% | 3,638.72 | |
| 193 | 2,355 | 59.59% | 2,829.18 | |
| 188 | 3,507 | 57.45% | 3,118.43 | |
| 187 | 1,066 | 55.08% | 1,339.99 | |
| 184 | 2,843 | 60.33% | 3,524.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 241
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 920
- Victories
- 50.33%
- Battles survived
- 34.35%
- Hits
- 75.56%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
Average score per battle
- 1,347
- 1,977
- 2,011
- Experience
- 831
- Damage caused
- 2,106
- Damage blocked
- 641
- Damage assisted
- 811
- by spotting
- 604
- by tracking
- 207
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base defense
- 0.74
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
9
20
57
7
3
4
3
80
61
21
5
485
4
26
38
2
4
7
47
16
256
8
6







Updated
