IOHuU_OpeJI's tanks (519)
| 1,926 | 812 | 49.33% | 1,160.52 | |
| 1,068 | 774 | 54.59% | 1,179.93 | |
| 800 | 1,362 | 63.13% | 2,638.98 | |
| 626 | 1,036 | 44.41% | 718.46 | |
| 625 | 893 | 48.96% | 930.58 | |
| 606 | 2,947 | 58.58% | 2,686.30 | |
| 585 | 2,162 | 58.29% | 1,928.56 | |
| 532 | 1,244 | 47.74% | 1,447.40 | |
| 530 | 2,064 | 54.34% | 1,563.50 | |
| 530 | 1,248 | 54.34% | 1,360.94 | |
| 492 | 655 | 56.71% | 2,072.07 | |
| 488 | 1,503 | 48.57% | 1,635.23 | |
| 461 | 720 | 42.73% | 781.51 | |
| 443 | 862 | 53.05% | 1,090.29 | |
| 370 | 464 | 44.86% | 183.47 | |
| 361 | 3,063 | 55.40% | 2,448.58 | |
| 352 | 1,821 | 59.38% | 2,389.79 | |
| 349 | 1,988 | 51.29% | 1,911.73 | |
| 343 | 1,796 | 56.56% | 1,837.79 | |
| 334 | 2,803 | 60.48% | 2,328.44 | |
| 330 | 1,423 | 52.12% | 961.64 | |
| 329 | 1,158 | 50.76% | 1,028.60 | |
| 317 | 2,121 | 53.00% | 1,725.40 | |
| 317 | 191 | 48.90% | 42.28 | |
| 293 | 397 | 51.19% | 508.38 | |
| 289 | 1,966 | 47.75% | 1,692.09 | |
| 286 | 2,415 | 48.95% | 2,211.17 | |
| 281 | 2,436 | 53.74% | 2,243.23 | |
| 279 | 1,196 | 50.90% | 1,174.90 | |
| 271 | 2,624 | 63.47% | 2,559.68 | |
| 267 | 2,750 | 53.18% | 2,502.97 | |
| 257 | 1,275 | 56.42% | 2,282.22 | |
| 253 | 248 | 42.29% | 116.42 | |
| 253 | 2,501 | 65.22% | 2,728.67 | |
| 252 | 2,274 | 55.56% | 2,085.62 | |
| 252 | 803 | 51.59% | 1,851.84 | |
| 246 | 2,499 | 57.72% | 2,582.31 | |
| 236 | 285 | 50.00% | 333.76 | |
| 235 | 2,765 | 59.15% | 2,872.25 | |
| 233 | 149 | 53.65% | 52.45 | |
| 232 | 264 | 56.90% | 614.86 | |
| 232 | 2,251 | 54.74% | 2,501.66 | |
| 230 | 2,981 | 62.17% | 2,700.82 | |
| 230 | 1,434 | 45.65% | 1,170.10 | |
| 229 | 2,682 | 56.33% | 2,297.09 | |
| 223 | 1,876 | 55.61% | 2,549.50 | |
| 222 | 1,777 | 50.45% | 1,795.04 | |
| 216 | 845 | 45.37% | 739.46 | |
| 214 | 1,432 | 53.27% | 902.74 | |
| 213 | 3,485 | 67.61% | 2,935.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 519
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 330
- Victories
- 52.12%
- Battles survived
- 43.33%
- Hits
- 34.35%
- Damage ratio
- 4.63
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
- Number of stuns
- 2,149
Average score per battle
- 730
- 1,156
- 962
- Experience
- 688
- Damage caused
- 1,423
- Damage received
- 307
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Number of stuns
- 6.51
- Damage assisted
- 855
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 59
- by stunning
- 775
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,478
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
