IIProBoszczII's tanks (178)
| 1,402 | 1,190 | 49.22% | 1,277.52 | |
| 512 | 1,094 | 50.98% | 1,009.81 | |
| 395 | 810 | 46.08% | 996.16 | |
| 360 | 993 | 48.89% | 900.50 | |
| 352 | 1,178 | 46.88% | 1,147.55 | |
| 346 | 1,098 | 46.53% | 1,163.92 | |
| 338 | 690 | 47.04% | 609.53 | |
| 335 | 1,688 | 38.81% | 1,220.04 | |
| 319 | 1,180 | 45.14% | 958.95 | |
| 312 | 1,983 | 50.64% | 1,947.92 | |
| 308 | 1,234 | 51.95% | 1,056.40 | |
| 272 | 800 | 50.00% | 1,217.06 | |
| 258 | 853 | 46.12% | 879.05 | |
| 213 | 604 | 45.54% | 506.10 | |
| 201 | 1,139 | 43.28% | 722.81 | |
| 198 | 526 | 48.99% | 645.70 | |
| 175 | 1,346 | 38.29% | 716.98 | |
| 170 | 1,022 | 54.12% | 1,358.96 | |
| 169 | 489 | 54.44% | 669.71 | |
| 168 | 581 | 50.60% | 847.85 | |
| 168 | 905 | 51.79% | 731.33 | |
| 166 | 986 | 40.36% | 687.92 | |
| 163 | 1,034 | 42.33% | 988.81 | |
| 156 | 744 | 53.85% | 944.88 | |
| 151 | 369 | 47.68% | 305.35 | |
| 149 | 1,554 | 43.62% | 1,105.09 | |
| 149 | 219 | 54.36% | 573.31 | |
| 148 | 2,170 | 45.27% | 1,612.15 | |
| 141 | 1,241 | 41.84% | 822.27 | |
| 140 | 1,618 | 35.00% | 1,092.66 | |
| 137 | 681 | 47.45% | 672.05 | |
| 135 | 2,014 | 54.07% | 1,342.85 | |
| 132 | 311 | 46.97% | 484.24 | |
| 128 | 416 | 51.56% | 442.00 | |
| 127 | 786 | 48.82% | 906.96 | |
| 124 | 586 | 62.10% | 2,975.42 | |
| 122 | 704 | 45.90% | 1,031.07 | |
| 120 | 758 | 54.17% | 709.71 | |
| 118 | 466 | 47.46% | 683.27 | |
| 118 | 214 | 48.31% | 214.20 | |
| 112 | 149 | 47.32% | 54.46 | |
| 112 | 681 | 50.00% | 1,193.03 | |
| 109 | 638 | 52.29% | 1,190.86 | |
| 108 | 1,353 | 40.74% | 777.88 | |
| 100 | 1,045 | 46.00% | 1,058.61 | |
| 98 | 314 | 44.90% | 311.31 | |
| 97 | 343 | 42.27% | 356.44 | |
| 96 | 1,609 | 36.46% | 1,031.65 | |
| 95 | 769 | 58.95% | 1,087.37 | |
| 95 | 742 | 37.89% | 520.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 163
- Victories
- 42.33%
- Battles survived
- 17.18%
- Hits
- 68.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 705
- 910
- 989
- Experience
- 716
- Damage caused
- 1,034
- Damage received
- 1,524
- Damage blocked
- 1,019
- Damage assisted
- 306
- by spotting
- 250
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,507
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

2
8
3
6
2
32
4
11
22
5
9
3








Updated
