IFlatoutI's tanks (149)
| 2,130 | 1,317 | 45.73% | 770.63 | |
| 2,007 | 1,600 | 46.59% | 1,064.59 | |
| 1,991 | 975 | 48.72% | 843.84 | |
| 1,632 | 1,328 | 45.53% | 806.21 | |
| 1,557 | 543 | 49.39% | 585.56 | |
| 1,379 | 307 | 46.12% | 350.46 | |
| 1,367 | 638 | 48.50% | 1,028.26 | |
| 1,329 | 1,009 | 47.25% | 673.72 | |
| 1,293 | 548 | 48.03% | 603.28 | |
| 827 | 1,420 | 43.89% | 764.26 | |
| 825 | 1,213 | 44.85% | 741.97 | |
| 539 | 324 | 45.83% | 300.63 | |
| 490 | 433 | 43.47% | 273.29 | |
| 461 | 1,228 | 45.12% | 806.73 | |
| 448 | 1,370 | 45.54% | 505.89 | |
| 430 | 171 | 48.84% | 134.77 | |
| 379 | 801 | 47.49% | 589.01 | |
| 371 | 525 | 41.78% | 324.33 | |
| 370 | 375 | 45.68% | 316.78 | |
| 347 | 417 | 43.52% | 435.26 | |
| 332 | 581 | 46.39% | 504.79 | |
| 332 | 351 | 44.28% | 571.96 | |
| 301 | 1,117 | 46.18% | 771.17 | |
| 292 | 622 | 48.97% | 456.81 | |
| 285 | 431 | 46.32% | 501.47 | |
| 275 | 1,341 | 45.09% | 781.91 | |
| 265 | 471 | 42.26% | 419.85 | |
| 265 | 723 | 49.81% | 548.36 | |
| 260 | 851 | 43.46% | 500.24 | |
| 258 | 1,055 | 39.92% | 492.68 | |
| 246 | 618 | 41.46% | 769.50 | |
| 246 | 744 | 45.12% | 685.93 | |
| 240 | 837 | 43.33% | 498.33 | |
| 225 | 927 | 38.22% | 468.86 | |
| 220 | 924 | 42.27% | 546.31 | |
| 195 | 486 | 41.03% | 476.70 | |
| 180 | 627 | 43.89% | 392.86 | |
| 174 | 717 | 45.40% | 467.45 | |
| 171 | 449 | 52.05% | 798.82 | |
| 170 | 79 | 45.88% | 18.07 | |
| 160 | 201 | 54.37% | 300.31 | |
| 157 | 774 | 35.03% | 376.63 | |
| 151 | 963 | 52.32% | 984.62 | |
| 140 | 638 | 48.57% | 477.24 | |
| 138 | 1,024 | 38.41% | 887.12 | |
| 135 | 999 | 51.11% | 398.23 | |
| 130 | 892 | 45.38% | 772.43 | |
| 118 | 1,098 | 53.39% | 1,031.08 | |
| 116 | 210 | 46.55% | 206.93 | |
| 116 | 898 | 42.24% | 489.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 149
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 220
- Victories
- 42.27%
- Battles survived
- 10.00%
- Hits
- 83.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 543
- 580
- 546
- Experience
- 613
- Damage caused
- 924
- Damage received
- 1,856
- Damage blocked
- 777
- Damage assisted
- 414
- by spotting
- 282
- by tracking
- 133
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,676
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
