Hvrrison's tanks (324)
| 5,412 | 4,142 | 65.48% | 4,426.79 | |
| 3,553 | 3,137 | 57.05% | 3,299.04 | |
| 2,658 | 1,294 | 51.39% | 2,080.51 | |
| 1,655 | 2,083 | 51.78% | 1,867.33 | |
| 1,606 | 773 | 48.19% | 1,045.04 | |
| 1,464 | 3,734 | 64.89% | 3,887.34 | |
| 1,358 | 2,270 | 54.12% | 2,223.40 | |
| 907 | 2,199 | 52.48% | 1,912.18 | |
| 871 | 2,502 | 63.49% | 3,971.26 | |
| 842 | 1,989 | 54.28% | 2,728.50 | |
| 769 | 3,208 | 57.74% | 3,073.73 | |
| 735 | 2,960 | 55.92% | 2,836.70 | |
| 656 | 4,185 | 70.12% | 5,099.08 | |
| 656 | 1,400 | 53.35% | 1,918.91 | |
| 455 | 1,936 | 54.29% | 1,965.12 | |
| 445 | 1,407 | 45.39% | 1,206.38 | |
| 432 | 454 | 46.06% | 744.30 | |
| 432 | 3,631 | 65.97% | 4,229.66 | |
| 394 | 1,108 | 51.27% | 1,113.51 | |
| 375 | 2,018 | 58.13% | 2,727.70 | |
| 349 | 412 | 44.70% | 347.29 | |
| 348 | 4,194 | 63.79% | 5,069.87 | |
| 344 | 2,447 | 61.05% | 3,521.91 | |
| 325 | 1,199 | 46.15% | 1,042.19 | |
| 324 | 664 | 44.44% | 640.35 | |
| 300 | 2,656 | 57.33% | 3,701.36 | |
| 298 | 414 | 48.66% | 484.60 | |
| 297 | 3,269 | 56.90% | 3,824.89 | |
| 291 | 1,916 | 54.30% | 2,079.44 | |
| 289 | 1,342 | 56.06% | 1,680.43 | |
| 283 | 4,676 | 66.08% | 4,463.58 | |
| 275 | 1,106 | 56.36% | 1,430.52 | |
| 258 | 3,054 | 61.63% | 3,147.86 | |
| 250 | 1,122 | 50.80% | 1,355.82 | |
| 249 | 1,835 | 59.44% | 2,075.01 | |
| 249 | 2,880 | 62.65% | 4,659.12 | |
| 236 | 622 | 48.31% | 881.87 | |
| 234 | 287 | 40.17% | 268.00 | |
| 232 | 1,173 | 51.29% | 995.67 | |
| 220 | 254 | 43.64% | 145.47 | |
| 217 | 790 | 53.46% | 1,582.79 | |
| 212 | 1,230 | 50.47% | 966.35 | |
| 206 | 4,089 | 65.53% | 4,599.78 | |
| 205 | 820 | 54.15% | 923.28 | |
| 205 | 2,659 | 64.39% | 4,445.22 | |
| 200 | 1,420 | 57.50% | 1,756.15 | |
| 199 | 332 | 52.76% | 373.90 | |
| 195 | 1,010 | 53.85% | 1,215.14 | |
| 194 | 386 | 51.55% | 567.10 | |
| 190 | 407 | 45.26% | 698.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 324
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,553
- Victories
- 57.05%
- Battles survived
- 25.50%
- Hits
- 80.58%
- Damage ratio
- 1.27
- Destruction ratio
- 1.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.80
Average score per battle
- 1,786
- 3,193
- 3,299
- Experience
- 1,055
- Damage caused
- 3,137
- Damage received
- 2,474
- Damage blocked
- 1,876
- Damage assisted
- 846
- by spotting
- 622
- by tracking
- 224
- Enemies spotted
- 1.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.27
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.68
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,696
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (42)
31
329
229
9
14
321
14
553
255
266
6
2,022
5
3
2
5
35
51
3
19


7
7
380
37
1,251
30
30
74








Updated
