Hurgel's tanks (161)
| 327 | 288 | 43.12% | 146.42 | |
| 268 | 309 | 42.91% | 98.28 | |
| 213 | 144 | 33.33% | 31.03 | |
| 203 | 225 | 44.83% | 94.80 | |
| 169 | 102 | 39.05% | 7.02 | |
| 154 | 180 | 40.26% | 42.10 | |
| 143 | 93 | 36.36% | 13.69 | |
| 137 | 524 | 49.64% | 359.13 | |
| 137 | 109 | 38.69% | 13.47 | |
| 130 | 55 | 38.46% | 6.56 | |
| 129 | 163 | 45.74% | 126.16 | |
| 128 | 253 | 35.16% | 148.69 | |
| 126 | 59 | 38.10% | 6.75 | |
| 120 | 150 | 37.50% | 53.97 | |
| 116 | 167 | 35.34% | 64.78 | |
| 108 | 94 | 47.22% | 26.38 | |
| 106 | 169 | 43.40% | 93.93 | |
| 102 | 239 | 37.25% | 86.94 | |
| 95 | 93 | 50.53% | 102.85 | |
| 95 | 64 | 45.26% | 2.08 | |
| 93 | 150 | 35.48% | 101.52 | |
| 90 | 246 | 45.56% | 169.66 | |
| 88 | 142 | 53.41% | 70.96 | |
| 85 | 237 | 42.35% | 195.76 | |
| 84 | 40 | 54.76% | 2.08 | |
| 80 | 162 | 52.50% | 54.37 | |
| 78 | 111 | 48.72% | 79.90 | |
| 77 | 68 | 40.26% | 15.64 | |
| 77 | 91 | 50.65% | 113.35 | |
| 75 | 409 | 37.33% | 369.09 | |
| 75 | 202 | 32.00% | 32.34 | |
| 75 | 354 | 50.67% | 229.08 | |
| 74 | 48 | 35.14% | 6.94 | |
| 73 | 448 | 41.10% | 191.82 | |
| 72 | 491 | 59.72% | 527.43 | |
| 71 | 389 | 33.80% | 216.05 | |
| 71 | 149 | 45.07% | 186.76 | |
| 71 | 66 | 40.85% | 4.24 | |
| 65 | 71 | 52.31% | 8.88 | |
| 64 | 106 | 35.94% | 14.65 | |
| 64 | 206 | 51.56% | 155.87 | |
| 56 | 401 | 41.07% | 167.65 | |
| 56 | 162 | 51.79% | 110.23 | |
| 56 | 77 | 37.50% | 8.15 | |
| 55 | 144 | 40.00% | 164.13 | |
| 54 | 252 | 46.30% | 239.42 | |
| 54 | 218 | 48.15% | 167.18 | |
| 52 | 244 | 48.08% | 179.37 | |
| 52 | 111 | 40.38% | 27.84 | |
| 52 | 217 | 44.23% | 206.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 161
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 52
- Victories
- 44.23%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 40.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 422
- 263
- 207
- Experience
- 217
- Damage caused
- 217
- Damage received
- 330
- Damage blocked
- 37
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 55
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 551
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
10
5




Updated
