Hunter2711
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle 5 days ago·Updated
[681] 681st Division
Recruit · joined Mar 16, 2012

Hunter2711's tanks (327)
| 1,968 | 1,072 | 49.54% | 1,024.73 | |
| 1,808 | 1,534 | 48.73% | 1,263.23 | |
| 1,218 | 1,278 | 47.78% | 1,059.77 | |
| 988 | 1,034 | 53.85% | 1,309.55 | |
| 960 | 1,394 | 51.35% | 1,414.48 | |
| 952 | 1,111 | 48.74% | 1,381.18 | |
| 871 | 994 | 49.83% | 771.15 | |
| 707 | 1,044 | 46.96% | 973.85 | |
| 681 | 1,281 | 44.79% | 936.93 | |
| 654 | 1,227 | 48.62% | 1,053.67 | |
| 616 | 1,165 | 57.95% | 1,379.41 | |
| 609 | 1,318 | 48.60% | 838.24 | |
| 592 | 628 | 50.00% | 462.28 | |
| 569 | 566 | 51.85% | 860.37 | |
| 517 | 708 | 51.06% | 598.67 | |
| 513 | 1,147 | 48.73% | 651.08 | |
| 485 | 1,487 | 45.57% | 959.69 | |
| 480 | 1,463 | 49.58% | 1,204.03 | |
| 480 | 1,152 | 50.83% | 1,103.56 | |
| 455 | 965 | 47.25% | 1,722.16 | |
| 453 | 1,100 | 49.23% | 1,158.55 | |
| 453 | 1,085 | 47.46% | 1,053.66 | |
| 449 | 1,429 | 49.22% | 1,119.76 | |
| 434 | 1,627 | 44.70% | 1,077.29 | |
| 420 | 1,433 | 51.43% | 986.77 | |
| 412 | 767 | 53.64% | 1,083.94 | |
| 407 | 759 | 54.05% | 1,053.16 | |
| 366 | 815 | 48.36% | 1,900.52 | |
| 351 | 1,346 | 53.28% | 1,255.83 | |
| 326 | 1,125 | 47.55% | 900.94 | |
| 307 | 957 | 48.21% | 888.96 | |
| 306 | 1,272 | 54.58% | 1,300.75 | |
| 302 | 941 | 47.35% | 699.99 | |
| 302 | 1,216 | 50.99% | 1,018.65 | |
| 292 | 1,505 | 52.40% | 1,532.52 | |
| 286 | 1,010 | 45.45% | 730.61 | |
| 276 | 768 | 49.64% | 1,008.94 | |
| 275 | 1,127 | 50.55% | 1,103.62 | |
| 274 | 1,184 | 51.82% | 990.06 | |
| 270 | 1,216 | 46.67% | 821.35 | |
| 268 | 504 | 55.22% | 384.19 | |
| 261 | 958 | 52.87% | 1,133.27 | |
| 253 | 1,256 | 44.27% | 646.81 | |
| 251 | 780 | 42.63% | 520.02 | |
| 242 | 1,231 | 44.21% | 951.60 | |
| 240 | 1,041 | 53.75% | 1,208.62 | |
| 229 | 1,162 | 53.28% | 1,146.48 | |
| 228 | 959 | 56.58% | 1,085.13 | |
| 219 | 1,075 | 47.95% | 907.06 | |
| 212 | 709 | 53.30% | 854.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 327
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 274
- Victories
- 51.82%
- Battles survived
- 34.31%
- Hits
- 71.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.36
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,132
- 1,350
- 990
- Experience
- 607
- Damage caused
- 1,184
- Damage received
- 872
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.51
- Base defense
- 1.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,019
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated