HunteR_1021's tanks (343)
| 7,698 | 701 | 49.14% | 1,128.41 | |
| 959 | 1,756 | 52.35% | 2,020.56 | |
| 588 | 1,361 | 46.60% | 1,478.04 | |
| 522 | 2,595 | 50.38% | 2,130.09 | |
| 484 | 2,365 | 55.79% | 2,232.73 | |
| 448 | 1,770 | 59.15% | 2,304.99 | |
| 434 | 2,474 | 46.77% | 2,225.21 | |
| 427 | 1,067 | 47.54% | 1,080.06 | |
| 387 | 1,093 | 44.19% | 630.19 | |
| 363 | 2,387 | 47.66% | 2,175.92 | |
| 354 | 1,953 | 50.85% | 2,075.27 | |
| 354 | 2,260 | 59.04% | 2,505.08 | |
| 347 | 1,768 | 51.59% | 1,935.83 | |
| 318 | 1,389 | 53.77% | 1,771.29 | |
| 318 | 2,020 | 51.57% | 2,015.23 | |
| 308 | 2,593 | 48.70% | 2,279.79 | |
| 302 | 1,883 | 51.32% | 1,970.25 | |
| 293 | 564 | 43.00% | 199.89 | |
| 293 | 1,106 | 46.42% | 1,118.59 | |
| 283 | 628 | 46.64% | 307.53 | |
| 273 | 620 | 49.08% | 527.05 | |
| 271 | 1,702 | 47.97% | 2,011.09 | |
| 266 | 942 | 52.63% | 793.31 | |
| 263 | 1,808 | 58.56% | 2,323.05 | |
| 239 | 789 | 56.90% | 1,039.47 | |
| 231 | 533 | 51.52% | 843.93 | |
| 228 | 1,694 | 56.14% | 2,214.88 | |
| 221 | 1,106 | 46.61% | 1,021.49 | |
| 221 | 1,470 | 47.96% | 1,577.53 | |
| 219 | 2,376 | 51.60% | 2,325.03 | |
| 219 | 641 | 53.88% | 1,208.10 | |
| 213 | 407 | 46.01% | 167.42 | |
| 213 | 1,432 | 47.42% | 1,913.99 | |
| 210 | 1,099 | 55.24% | 1,995.33 | |
| 208 | 2,756 | 52.40% | 2,318.53 | |
| 207 | 2,423 | 55.07% | 2,286.96 | |
| 205 | 1,749 | 62.93% | 2,539.01 | |
| 193 | 991 | 54.92% | 2,124.66 | |
| 193 | 1,136 | 62.69% | 2,152.69 | |
| 193 | 1,918 | 50.26% | 2,075.42 | |
| 190 | 1,972 | 57.37% | 2,077.61 | |
| 180 | 1,796 | 55.00% | 2,007.04 | |
| 179 | 2,407 | 52.51% | 2,099.04 | |
| 175 | 958 | 48.57% | 2,227.44 | |
| 171 | 488 | 42.69% | 412.81 | |
| 169 | 1,952 | 58.58% | 2,471.12 | |
| 164 | 1,248 | 56.10% | 1,734.03 | |
| 164 | 2,329 | 41.46% | 2,099.86 | |
| 161 | 306 | 40.37% | 299.89 | |
| 160 | 986 | 53.13% | 2,411.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 343
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 293
- Victories
- 46.42%
- Battles survived
- 26.28%
- Hits
- 73.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 790
- 1,164
- 1,119
- Experience
- 675
- Damage caused
- 1,106
- Damage received
- 1,398
- Damage blocked
- 773
- Damage assisted
- 390
- by spotting
- 323
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,199
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
6
2
8
5
9
6
16
2
64
3
16
32
4
7
20
5








Updated
