HunnieLuv's tanks (72)
| 115 | 257 | 35.65% | 182.06 | |
| 86 | 32 | 46.51% | 2.08 | |
| 82 | 99 | 54.88% | 44.78 | |
| 80 | 33 | 43.75% | 9.80 | |
| 70 | 129 | 41.43% | 165.23 | |
| 54 | 391 | 40.74% | 263.03 | |
| 53 | 161 | 39.62% | 155.20 | |
| 53 | 174 | 43.40% | 156.76 | |
| 50 | 154 | 46.00% | 212.75 | |
| 46 | 54 | 52.17% | 29.09 | |
| 45 | 353 | 44.44% | 415.65 | |
| 45 | 103 | 42.22% | 45.45 | |
| 43 | 107 | 48.84% | 145.01 | |
| 42 | 59 | 45.24% | 19.57 | |
| 40 | 178 | 55.00% | 282.62 | |
| 39 | 135 | 48.72% | 97.12 | |
| 36 | 17 | 36.11% | 2.08 | |
| 36 | 93 | 36.11% | 32.99 | |
| 35 | 270 | 57.14% | 285.70 | |
| 35 | 62 | 45.71% | 18.89 | |
| 34 | 129 | 41.18% | 52.50 | |
| 34 | 117 | 58.82% | 142.42 | |
| 31 | 19 | 45.16% | 0.04 | |
| 29 | 24 | 51.72% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 197 | 62.07% | 201.76 | |
| 28 | 190 | 50.00% | 167.90 | |
| 28 | 278 | 32.14% | 311.52 | |
| 28 | 59 | 42.86% | 14.94 | |
| 27 | 247 | 40.74% | 157.31 | |
| 22 | 20 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 215 | 31.82% | 253.37 | |
| 21 | 39 | 52.38% | 2.80 | |
| 21 | 89 | 38.10% | 359.67 | |
| 21 | 200 | 28.57% | 103.84 | |
| 20 | 47 | 30.00% | 8.25 | |
| 19 | 47 | 57.89% | 50.25 | |
| 18 | 251 | 44.44% | 222.40 | |
| 18 | 108 | 50.00% | 37.19 | |
| 17 | 218 | 52.94% | 111.59 | |
| 15 | 19 | 46.67% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 62 | 38.46% | 50.25 | |
| 11 | 29 | 18.18% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 32 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 11 | 20 | 45.45% | 1.48 | |
| 10 | 32 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 63 | 55.56% | 11.98 | |
| 9 | 58 | 22.22% | 6.87 | |
| 8 | 11 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 7 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 9 | 50.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 57.14%
Average score per battle
- 596
- 356
- 286
- Experience
- 281
- Damage caused
- 270
- Damage assisted
- 34
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.37
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
3
14


Updated
