Huebenbecker's tanks (510)
| 1,632 | 1,407 | 62.81% | 1,619.04 | |
| 1,621 | 1,851 | 54.78% | 1,501.53 | |
| 1,321 | 1,606 | 62.30% | 1,745.73 | |
| 1,194 | 2,649 | 59.30% | 2,460.70 | |
| 1,077 | 2,094 | 66.48% | 1,605.04 | |
| 1,044 | 2,798 | 59.77% | 2,578.93 | |
| 1,000 | 2,244 | 58.30% | 1,948.18 | |
| 998 | 1,368 | 52.51% | 1,294.08 | |
| 985 | 2,282 | 62.44% | 1,714.99 | |
| 981 | 2,080 | 59.53% | 2,036.08 | |
| 893 | 1,785 | 60.25% | 1,609.07 | |
| 888 | 2,144 | 60.25% | 1,556.42 | |
| 872 | 2,292 | 62.84% | 2,235.70 | |
| 846 | 1,966 | 53.07% | 1,624.02 | |
| 830 | 2,737 | 63.49% | 2,481.51 | |
| 828 | 1,394 | 68.60% | 2,516.03 | |
| 803 | 2,389 | 54.42% | 1,652.99 | |
| 800 | 2,016 | 56.00% | 1,717.28 | |
| 796 | 1,930 | 60.68% | 1,750.83 | |
| 765 | 1,862 | 61.70% | 2,312.17 | |
| 724 | 1,713 | 69.61% | 1,823.86 | |
| 695 | 1,248 | 62.30% | 1,917.01 | |
| 689 | 737 | 59.22% | 1,123.11 | |
| 629 | 2,245 | 59.62% | 1,764.62 | |
| 629 | 2,034 | 56.44% | 1,780.42 | |
| 628 | 2,625 | 62.74% | 1,830.48 | |
| 617 | 1,118 | 58.02% | 1,834.09 | |
| 609 | 1,579 | 59.77% | 1,830.88 | |
| 601 | 2,045 | 56.24% | 1,830.83 | |
| 566 | 2,492 | 60.42% | 1,857.23 | |
| 561 | 1,938 | 62.39% | 1,721.37 | |
| 546 | 1,667 | 50.73% | 1,520.82 | |
| 521 | 1,661 | 58.16% | 2,155.59 | |
| 519 | 2,236 | 60.31% | 1,974.29 | |
| 504 | 1,957 | 54.76% | 1,737.65 | |
| 492 | 2,582 | 60.57% | 2,431.89 | |
| 489 | 2,581 | 66.26% | 2,733.86 | |
| 473 | 2,331 | 66.60% | 2,628.06 | |
| 465 | 916 | 63.01% | 2,508.62 | |
| 451 | 1,560 | 64.52% | 1,673.06 | |
| 447 | 2,087 | 57.72% | 1,644.24 | |
| 436 | 1,255 | 55.96% | 1,808.49 | |
| 424 | 2,827 | 60.14% | 2,985.04 | |
| 421 | 96 | 54.39% | 37.45 | |
| 406 | 2,777 | 66.50% | 2,190.91 | |
| 390 | 1,620 | 57.95% | 1,848.61 | |
| 375 | 2,355 | 62.67% | 2,572.56 | |
| 369 | 1,256 | 56.91% | 1,363.04 | |
| 368 | 1,629 | 52.99% | 1,564.48 | |
| 365 | 1,950 | 62.74% | 2,547.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 510
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 998
- Victories
- 52.51%
Average score per battle
- 1,475
- 1,862
- 1,294
- Experience
- 759
- Damage caused
- 1,368
- Damage assisted
- 60
- by spotting
- 45
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 1.74
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
8
4
11
36
6
5
5

5
2
43
4
3
31
65
2
6
14









47
Updated
