Hud__E's tanks (503)
| 743 | 894 | 57.74% | 2,415.62 | |
| 579 | 2,395 | 63.73% | 3,692.53 | |
| 554 | 836 | 47.11% | 754.92 | |
| 551 | 2,264 | 60.25% | 3,101.24 | |
| 544 | 551 | 54.96% | 1,511.06 | |
| 499 | 404 | 49.10% | 428.01 | |
| 466 | 2,713 | 55.79% | 2,990.70 | |
| 441 | 1,612 | 56.69% | 2,559.86 | |
| 436 | 2,013 | 57.80% | 2,047.43 | |
| 429 | 1,620 | 55.24% | 2,240.02 | |
| 427 | 1,127 | 48.95% | 1,133.29 | |
| 405 | 2,896 | 61.48% | 3,024.67 | |
| 404 | 1,983 | 55.94% | 3,358.18 | |
| 391 | 429 | 48.59% | 349.22 | |
| 369 | 1,035 | 51.22% | 1,262.50 | |
| 366 | 1,711 | 66.39% | 4,287.98 | |
| 357 | 1,037 | 53.22% | 1,743.64 | |
| 354 | 872 | 55.65% | 1,579.25 | |
| 348 | 1,673 | 54.02% | 1,788.44 | |
| 323 | 924 | 56.97% | 1,220.38 | |
| 318 | 607 | 47.17% | 730.83 | |
| 318 | 748 | 46.54% | 1,284.59 | |
| 314 | 1,951 | 58.28% | 2,828.21 | |
| 306 | 1,675 | 58.50% | 2,702.07 | |
| 303 | 682 | 58.42% | 1,640.17 | |
| 294 | 2,650 | 70.41% | 4,052.11 | |
| 291 | 872 | 54.30% | 1,357.27 | |
| 276 | 312 | 56.88% | 389.89 | |
| 259 | 1,268 | 55.98% | 2,284.27 | |
| 258 | 4,181 | 62.79% | 4,166.45 | |
| 244 | 3,225 | 59.02% | 3,257.54 | |
| 242 | 3,503 | 54.96% | 3,842.32 | |
| 240 | 1,649 | 45.83% | 1,602.91 | |
| 235 | 615 | 48.51% | 544.19 | |
| 230 | 1,010 | 48.70% | 1,997.57 | |
| 228 | 347 | 48.25% | 220.65 | |
| 226 | 2,767 | 56.19% | 2,986.80 | |
| 218 | 498 | 56.88% | 865.45 | |
| 216 | 298 | 49.07% | 296.13 | |
| 211 | 2,276 | 62.56% | 3,531.16 | |
| 208 | 1,602 | 67.79% | 3,766.55 | |
| 202 | 537 | 60.89% | 1,254.62 | |
| 200 | 389 | 52.00% | 795.00 | |
| 199 | 479 | 43.72% | 1,319.40 | |
| 198 | 385 | 40.40% | 519.49 | |
| 194 | 677 | 63.40% | 2,464.56 | |
| 188 | 2,495 | 59.04% | 3,500.55 | |
| 186 | 2,194 | 69.35% | 5,073.32 | |
| 184 | 223 | 55.43% | 332.97 | |
| 183 | 2,282 | 71.58% | 3,560.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 503
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 244
- Victories
- 59.02%
- Battles survived
- 34.02%
- Hits
- 80.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.67
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.80
Average score per battle
- 1,769
- 3,148
- 3,258
- Experience
- 911
- Damage caused
- 3,225
- Damage received
- 1,935
- Damage blocked
- 1,354
- Damage assisted
- 744
- by spotting
- 649
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 1.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,977
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
3
17
20
10
22
13
15
3
175
3
18
40
3
21
2
48
3
4







Updated
