Hotmark's tanks (612)
| 925 | 1,052 | 50.49% | 1,081.12 | |
| 839 | 780 | 49.82% | 1,339.11 | |
| 709 | 1,301 | 43.72% | 827.12 | |
| 613 | 1,080 | 44.21% | 619.81 | |
| 601 | 518 | 51.41% | 1,083.71 | |
| 600 | 1,212 | 48.00% | 1,147.85 | |
| 598 | 1,100 | 47.66% | 1,479.79 | |
| 597 | 1,473 | 48.74% | 1,072.05 | |
| 567 | 1,000 | 51.68% | 990.64 | |
| 528 | 741 | 50.95% | 1,214.52 | |
| 525 | 804 | 51.24% | 1,798.84 | |
| 498 | 915 | 50.40% | 1,303.43 | |
| 497 | 696 | 51.31% | 813.65 | |
| 491 | 830 | 52.95% | 1,299.13 | |
| 491 | 885 | 48.88% | 1,298.99 | |
| 478 | 476 | 47.49% | 926.84 | |
| 461 | 1,036 | 47.07% | 865.73 | |
| 461 | 1,576 | 45.12% | 1,175.34 | |
| 452 | 1,284 | 44.91% | 1,173.31 | |
| 451 | 983 | 52.33% | 1,336.65 | |
| 444 | 1,125 | 46.40% | 1,164.36 | |
| 439 | 854 | 47.61% | 1,039.81 | |
| 433 | 1,223 | 47.34% | 1,288.98 | |
| 430 | 839 | 51.40% | 904.85 | |
| 398 | 1,409 | 43.72% | 998.54 | |
| 390 | 1,345 | 46.92% | 1,206.41 | |
| 389 | 1,196 | 49.87% | 1,280.19 | |
| 386 | 755 | 50.00% | 1,117.80 | |
| 383 | 929 | 51.17% | 1,060.83 | |
| 373 | 870 | 50.94% | 1,553.67 | |
| 368 | 1,222 | 50.00% | 1,386.05 | |
| 356 | 1,215 | 50.00% | 1,056.52 | |
| 351 | 370 | 57.26% | 635.78 | |
| 349 | 897 | 49.86% | 999.30 | |
| 344 | 1,328 | 47.97% | 1,228.88 | |
| 338 | 796 | 53.85% | 1,135.36 | |
| 334 | 1,006 | 55.09% | 1,481.94 | |
| 334 | 1,344 | 43.11% | 961.95 | |
| 330 | 1,263 | 47.58% | 1,129.83 | |
| 328 | 852 | 49.70% | 1,341.93 | |
| 319 | 1,234 | 43.57% | 1,099.20 | |
| 313 | 823 | 44.09% | 1,267.36 | |
| 313 | 186 | 52.72% | 94.38 | |
| 309 | 1,420 | 48.54% | 1,711.89 | |
| 304 | 957 | 50.66% | 1,091.48 | |
| 304 | 970 | 50.66% | 1,477.64 | |
| 303 | 1,021 | 47.85% | 827.55 | |
| 302 | 1,552 | 45.36% | 1,373.33 | |
| 300 | 827 | 48.67% | 1,378.60 | |
| 293 | 1,357 | 42.66% | 1,173.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 612
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 528
- Victories
- 50.95%
- Battles survived
- 25.76%
- Hits
- 69.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 1,058
- 1,313
- 1,215
- Experience
- 630
- Damage caused
- 741
- Damage received
- 779
- Damage blocked
- 226
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 213
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.62
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,468
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
2
8
7
3

31
17
3
4
166
3
16
28
2
3
3
3
2
7
4
68
3
2







Updated
