Horizonka's tanks (58)
| 358 | 367 | 47.77% | 405.58 | |
| 112 | 382 | 51.79% | 291.99 | |
| 108 | 350 | 45.37% | 457.75 | |
| 70 | 218 | 51.43% | 155.00 | |
| 64 | 113 | 40.63% | 47.42 | |
| 57 | 48 | 42.11% | 15.82 | |
| 56 | 174 | 44.64% | 106.49 | |
| 54 | 170 | 55.56% | 291.40 | |
| 52 | 146 | 55.77% | 59.31 | |
| 48 | 132 | 39.58% | 104.28 | |
| 46 | 128 | 52.17% | 105.28 | |
| 29 | 100 | 48.28% | 19.38 | |
| 29 | 106 | 55.17% | 150.57 | |
| 22 | 203 | 54.55% | 185.14 | |
| 21 | 146 | 47.62% | 103.36 | |
| 21 | 106 | 47.62% | 48.90 | |
| 17 | 110 | 41.18% | 102.40 | |
| 16 | 47 | 75.00% | 13.71 | |
| 16 | 75 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 106 | 37.50% | 168.47 | |
| 14 | 75 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 13 | 104 | 61.54% | 38.88 | |
| 12 | 78 | 75.00% | 52.72 | |
| 11 | 132 | 36.36% | 380.15 | |
| 11 | 124 | 27.27% | 22.40 | |
| 10 | 68 | 10.00% | 33.89 | |
| 10 | 58 | 40.00% | 7.97 | |
| 9 | 138 | 33.33% | 119.12 | |
| 8 | 94 | 50.00% | 17.06 | |
| 8 | 142 | 62.50% | 893.55 | |
| 8 | 83 | 37.50% | 126.16 | |
| 7 | 120 | 42.86% | 121.09 | |
| 6 | 41 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 45 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 49 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 98 | 50.00% | 152.91 | |
| 6 | 31 | 50.00% | 3.73 | |
| 5 | 21 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 151 | 80.00% | 148.53 | |
| 4 | 46 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 8 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 145 | 25.00% | 812.04 | |
| 3 | 129 | 100.00% | 437.30 | |
| 3 | 242 | 66.67% | 2,163.71 | |
| 3 | 30 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 86 | 0.00% | 4.33 | |
| 3 | 21 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 140 | 33.33% | 28.94 | |
| 2 | 131 | 0.00% | 729.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 36.36%
Average score per battle
- 300
- 187
- 380
- Experience
- 269
- Damage caused
- 132
- Damage assisted
- 145
- by spotting
- 117
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
