HolyDolly's tanks (382)
| 520 | 1,172 | 60.00% | 2,011.74 | |
| 516 | 1,927 | 51.36% | 2,323.63 | |
| 470 | 1,167 | 56.17% | 2,167.06 | |
| 427 | 2,532 | 59.95% | 2,576.33 | |
| 388 | 2,949 | 52.84% | 2,594.68 | |
| 356 | 1,753 | 56.18% | 2,038.55 | |
| 348 | 806 | 55.17% | 1,026.75 | |
| 346 | 2,306 | 56.36% | 3,299.79 | |
| 342 | 1,718 | 61.40% | 2,062.84 | |
| 327 | 2,039 | 64.83% | 2,454.54 | |
| 319 | 2,590 | 57.05% | 2,660.02 | |
| 309 | 2,217 | 59.22% | 2,573.83 | |
| 307 | 1,046 | 54.40% | 2,115.65 | |
| 299 | 1,096 | 60.54% | 3,068.81 | |
| 298 | 2,100 | 56.38% | 2,294.39 | |
| 281 | 2,317 | 55.16% | 2,163.87 | |
| 280 | 2,657 | 61.43% | 2,824.40 | |
| 271 | 2,531 | 50.18% | 2,755.58 | |
| 261 | 2,733 | 60.15% | 2,895.29 | |
| 258 | 1,540 | 56.20% | 1,957.81 | |
| 256 | 966 | 55.47% | 2,063.20 | |
| 247 | 1,424 | 48.99% | 1,430.18 | |
| 241 | 1,752 | 56.85% | 2,309.14 | |
| 239 | 2,361 | 59.41% | 2,758.25 | |
| 239 | 2,183 | 62.76% | 2,577.52 | |
| 237 | 2,469 | 55.70% | 2,148.31 | |
| 235 | 1,899 | 54.89% | 2,054.43 | |
| 235 | 2,549 | 60.85% | 3,449.73 | |
| 234 | 1,614 | 56.41% | 3,030.67 | |
| 224 | 2,459 | 61.16% | 2,770.19 | |
| 221 | 1,566 | 49.32% | 1,760.25 | |
| 215 | 2,300 | 61.86% | 2,199.00 | |
| 212 | 1,713 | 56.13% | 1,786.84 | |
| 210 | 2,995 | 57.14% | 3,141.62 | |
| 210 | 3,035 | 65.24% | 3,260.49 | |
| 205 | 1,031 | 60.00% | 1,442.10 | |
| 201 | 624 | 60.70% | 2,329.56 | |
| 201 | 1,509 | 51.24% | 2,007.51 | |
| 197 | 1,724 | 54.31% | 2,140.02 | |
| 197 | 1,654 | 53.30% | 1,643.35 | |
| 197 | 2,029 | 53.30% | 2,263.26 | |
| 193 | 1,573 | 53.89% | 1,952.35 | |
| 192 | 1,691 | 59.90% | 1,597.60 | |
| 190 | 2,826 | 62.11% | 2,401.53 | |
| 189 | 1,412 | 46.56% | 1,664.56 | |
| 188 | 1,345 | 53.19% | 2,704.37 | |
| 188 | 1,095 | 48.94% | 1,485.39 | |
| 187 | 2,681 | 63.64% | 3,180.52 | |
| 187 | 2,137 | 60.96% | 2,582.07 | |
| 187 | 1,652 | 55.08% | 2,405.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 382
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 388
- Victories
- 52.84%
- Battles survived
- 43.30%
- Hits
- 71.36%
- Damage ratio
- 2.06
- Destruction ratio
- 3.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,796
- 2,388
- 2,595
- Experience
- 783
- Damage caused
- 2,949
- Damage received
- 1,428
- Damage blocked
- 141
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 200
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.86
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.62
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,722
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
8
39
11
2
37
50
2
281
4
14
27



4
5
74
7







Updated