HitmanAtGotham's tanks (87)
| 2,832 | 1,078 | 45.55% | 996.16 | |
| 1,797 | 1,266 | 47.30% | 1,235.15 | |
| 1,652 | 1,433 | 48.43% | 1,488.90 | |
| 1,516 | 151 | 49.47% | 139.77 | |
| 1,468 | 292 | 49.59% | 452.73 | |
| 1,245 | 788 | 49.72% | 1,268.04 | |
| 1,069 | 1,277 | 47.52% | 1,277.14 | |
| 980 | 380 | 51.43% | 636.84 | |
| 911 | 708 | 46.65% | 1,219.47 | |
| 838 | 588 | 44.63% | 1,043.05 | |
| 809 | 1,567 | 47.71% | 1,710.61 | |
| 791 | 1,423 | 51.07% | 1,621.65 | |
| 770 | 1,326 | 48.31% | 1,317.71 | |
| 695 | 229 | 51.80% | 367.03 | |
| 576 | 1,454 | 46.01% | 1,013.76 | |
| 576 | 1,323 | 49.48% | 1,517.31 | |
| 515 | 1,287 | 48.93% | 1,398.98 | |
| 498 | 857 | 54.62% | 2,322.51 | |
| 483 | 851 | 43.69% | 539.13 | |
| 477 | 274 | 44.03% | 177.23 | |
| 459 | 1,222 | 47.06% | 796.44 | |
| 427 | 265 | 51.99% | 440.62 | |
| 398 | 826 | 48.74% | 1,236.78 | |
| 396 | 407 | 53.79% | 1,225.68 | |
| 391 | 217 | 50.90% | 484.10 | |
| 390 | 266 | 44.62% | 207.95 | |
| 390 | 942 | 50.00% | 1,466.59 | |
| 374 | 956 | 55.88% | 1,612.51 | |
| 352 | 1,179 | 44.03% | 872.56 | |
| 315 | 894 | 52.38% | 1,383.02 | |
| 312 | 1,235 | 52.24% | 1,300.56 | |
| 299 | 678 | 50.50% | 1,899.65 | |
| 251 | 363 | 35.86% | 136.30 | |
| 220 | 1,250 | 50.00% | 1,265.84 | |
| 215 | 1,695 | 39.07% | 1,185.89 | |
| 211 | 901 | 45.97% | 551.69 | |
| 209 | 821 | 35.41% | 346.54 | |
| 191 | 472 | 45.03% | 796.40 | |
| 183 | 920 | 44.26% | 799.69 | |
| 182 | 1,814 | 48.90% | 1,461.42 | |
| 174 | 387 | 51.15% | 854.11 | |
| 171 | 898 | 49.71% | 492.70 | |
| 164 | 1,775 | 48.17% | 1,355.53 | |
| 164 | 1,043 | 56.10% | 1,966.52 | |
| 152 | 328 | 48.03% | 539.84 | |
| 146 | 1,333 | 46.58% | 1,104.44 | |
| 139 | 1,299 | 51.80% | 1,248.98 | |
| 137 | 449 | 49.64% | 936.82 | |
| 133 | 1,823 | 45.11% | 1,500.64 | |
| 122 | 606 | 54.92% | 1,186.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 315
- Victories
- 52.38%
- Battles survived
- 47.94%
- Hits
- 77.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.41
- Destruction ratio
- 2.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 1,277
- 1,384
- 1,383
- Experience
- 651
- Damage caused
- 894
- Damage received
- 634
- Damage blocked
- 274
- Damage assisted
- 235
- by spotting
- 203
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base capture
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,201
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
5
11
4
10
5
2
20
13
6

123
3
24
34

5
4
52
2








2Updated