Hiddenic's tanks (212)
| 752 | 431 | 45.74% | 478.13 | |
| 369 | 354 | 47.43% | 223.77 | |
| 301 | 128 | 50.83% | 77.20 | |
| 282 | 331 | 58.16% | 374.80 | |
| 223 | 556 | 51.12% | 381.23 | |
| 180 | 538 | 38.33% | 282.09 | |
| 161 | 660 | 51.55% | 384.88 | |
| 156 | 321 | 42.31% | 215.28 | |
| 136 | 448 | 37.50% | 133.27 | |
| 127 | 825 | 45.67% | 458.73 | |
| 113 | 447 | 46.02% | 365.91 | |
| 109 | 237 | 33.94% | 52.81 | |
| 106 | 1,329 | 53.77% | 993.64 | |
| 104 | 469 | 38.46% | 185.93 | |
| 103 | 1,077 | 43.69% | 697.90 | |
| 102 | 1,299 | 44.12% | 859.16 | |
| 100 | 551 | 36.00% | 259.78 | |
| 95 | 430 | 37.89% | 353.29 | |
| 94 | 150 | 46.81% | 35.50 | |
| 94 | 1,222 | 47.87% | 764.10 | |
| 94 | 648 | 38.30% | 394.26 | |
| 92 | 93 | 50.00% | 22.32 | |
| 91 | 530 | 42.86% | 379.08 | |
| 89 | 832 | 41.57% | 579.04 | |
| 86 | 1,578 | 52.33% | 815.04 | |
| 86 | 1,331 | 51.16% | 859.90 | |
| 84 | 1,204 | 45.24% | 683.12 | |
| 84 | 1,001 | 50.00% | 847.48 | |
| 83 | 651 | 46.99% | 418.80 | |
| 81 | 1,315 | 46.91% | 835.63 | |
| 80 | 1,467 | 47.50% | 1,002.74 | |
| 79 | 750 | 37.97% | 572.52 | |
| 78 | 276 | 50.00% | 207.30 | |
| 78 | 127 | 38.46% | 6.24 | |
| 76 | 1,782 | 52.63% | 1,243.45 | |
| 75 | 1,088 | 50.67% | 631.89 | |
| 72 | 371 | 41.67% | 307.60 | |
| 72 | 740 | 44.44% | 482.13 | |
| 71 | 1,503 | 43.66% | 951.88 | |
| 71 | 1,193 | 50.70% | 802.79 | |
| 71 | 131 | 56.34% | 154.21 | |
| 70 | 554 | 51.43% | 509.90 | |
| 70 | 629 | 42.86% | 469.55 | |
| 70 | 771 | 47.14% | 519.81 | |
| 70 | 867 | 57.14% | 456.62 | |
| 69 | 1,637 | 52.17% | 1,348.82 | |
| 69 | 674 | 49.28% | 395.35 | |
| 65 | 634 | 40.00% | 546.68 | |
| 64 | 1,046 | 43.75% | 621.20 | |
| 60 | 294 | 33.33% | 144.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 212
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 136
- Victories
- 37.50%
- Battles survived
- 9.56%
- Hits
- 70.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 447
- 278
- 133
- Experience
- 362
- Damage caused
- 448
- Damage received
- 1,283
- Damage blocked
- 180
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 1.44
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,141
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



9
21








3Updated