Hero2009's tanks (106)
| 3,158 | 214 | 52.50% | 345.73 | |
| 3,142 | 334 | 51.43% | 638.47 | |
| 1,379 | 210 | 55.18% | 1,113.39 | |
| 772 | 309 | 38.73% | 114.10 | |
| 502 | 183 | 50.00% | 502.44 | |
| 391 | 518 | 43.99% | 196.88 | |
| 356 | 440 | 36.24% | 99.11 | |
| 297 | 169 | 55.22% | 313.13 | |
| 269 | 381 | 44.61% | 127.26 | |
| 230 | 140 | 49.13% | 295.79 | |
| 229 | 137 | 51.97% | 218.09 | |
| 175 | 190 | 49.71% | 189.03 | |
| 159 | 190 | 47.17% | 248.13 | |
| 148 | 796 | 39.19% | 247.06 | |
| 147 | 131 | 42.18% | 127.04 | |
| 146 | 279 | 39.73% | 107.39 | |
| 113 | 184 | 40.71% | 136.86 | |
| 106 | 184 | 53.77% | 199.89 | |
| 100 | 168 | 49.00% | 188.80 | |
| 99 | 276 | 36.36% | 252.80 | |
| 95 | 218 | 53.68% | 322.15 | |
| 92 | 562 | 38.04% | 197.76 | |
| 84 | 150 | 52.38% | 121.44 | |
| 75 | 183 | 64.00% | 324.23 | |
| 73 | 977 | 35.62% | 243.66 | |
| 69 | 229 | 59.42% | 541.45 | |
| 58 | 243 | 60.34% | 616.56 | |
| 58 | 730 | 41.38% | 252.89 | |
| 58 | 209 | 34.48% | 242.43 | |
| 54 | 95 | 44.44% | 17.25 | |
| 43 | 197 | 48.84% | 176.08 | |
| 31 | 204 | 64.52% | 440.01 | |
| 30 | 873 | 33.33% | 288.28 | |
| 27 | 105 | 51.85% | 49.68 | |
| 27 | 207 | 62.96% | 307.77 | |
| 23 | 525 | 39.13% | 203.65 | |
| 21 | 145 | 42.86% | 141.42 | |
| 18 | 471 | 27.78% | 144.74 | |
| 17 | 274 | 47.06% | 867.54 | |
| 17 | 205 | 35.29% | 87.00 | |
| 16 | 228 | 56.25% | 442.81 | |
| 16 | 128 | 56.25% | 84.23 | |
| 15 | 323 | 46.67% | 256.27 | |
| 14 | 222 | 50.00% | 403.07 | |
| 14 | 119 | 28.57% | 98.76 | |
| 12 | 185 | 41.67% | 250.13 | |
| 12 | 377 | 33.33% | 47.13 | |
| 12 | 202 | 41.67% | 215.35 | |
| 11 | 450 | 54.55% | 553.11 | |
| 10 | 144 | 40.00% | 227.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 106
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 113
- Victories
- 40.71%
- Battles survived
- 7.08%
- Hits
- 54.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 312
- 340
- 137
- Experience
- 196
- Damage caused
- 184
- Damage received
- 402
- Damage blocked
- 41
- Damage assisted
- 104
- by spotting
- 93
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base capture
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 992
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
