HealStory's tanks (208)
| 502 | 1,031 | 46.02% | 800.47 | |
| 465 | 1,386 | 50.75% | 1,283.93 | |
| 368 | 728 | 44.29% | 502.77 | |
| 258 | 1,501 | 46.90% | 1,146.64 | |
| 250 | 1,632 | 46.80% | 1,250.53 | |
| 240 | 1,314 | 47.08% | 963.45 | |
| 235 | 864 | 40.00% | 414.83 | |
| 222 | 795 | 39.64% | 378.76 | |
| 220 | 280 | 49.09% | 169.52 | |
| 216 | 166 | 45.37% | 53.58 | |
| 213 | 524 | 47.42% | 235.07 | |
| 205 | 295 | 46.83% | 707.00 | |
| 190 | 959 | 42.11% | 561.45 | |
| 185 | 201 | 42.70% | 103.22 | |
| 180 | 663 | 41.11% | 389.15 | |
| 173 | 1,454 | 45.09% | 882.02 | |
| 165 | 1,014 | 43.64% | 637.65 | |
| 155 | 561 | 45.16% | 236.54 | |
| 142 | 1,052 | 55.63% | 1,502.05 | |
| 139 | 759 | 47.48% | 340.65 | |
| 132 | 286 | 44.70% | 180.71 | |
| 130 | 1,460 | 45.38% | 1,206.28 | |
| 128 | 698 | 50.00% | 495.88 | |
| 127 | 189 | 51.18% | 69.65 | |
| 125 | 215 | 52.80% | 195.50 | |
| 124 | 996 | 45.16% | 724.30 | |
| 120 | 574 | 40.83% | 340.11 | |
| 120 | 392 | 45.00% | 113.66 | |
| 119 | 1,300 | 51.26% | 912.14 | |
| 117 | 46 | 47.01% | 2.08 | |
| 116 | 319 | 38.79% | 262.65 | |
| 115 | 1,128 | 52.17% | 808.45 | |
| 113 | 461 | 46.02% | 284.37 | |
| 110 | 487 | 43.64% | 375.95 | |
| 109 | 384 | 44.95% | 136.07 | |
| 109 | 77 | 45.87% | 16.37 | |
| 108 | 1,435 | 50.00% | 1,159.64 | |
| 107 | 183 | 31.78% | 120.12 | |
| 102 | 527 | 44.12% | 300.28 | |
| 98 | 838 | 33.67% | 282.61 | |
| 96 | 464 | 42.71% | 373.27 | |
| 95 | 981 | 42.11% | 992.94 | |
| 93 | 1,444 | 48.39% | 1,157.94 | |
| 91 | 1,133 | 37.36% | 998.22 | |
| 91 | 74 | 48.35% | 37.44 | |
| 87 | 405 | 48.28% | 125.47 | |
| 86 | 839 | 44.19% | 564.53 | |
| 83 | 322 | 45.78% | 177.41 | |
| 82 | 2,063 | 41.46% | 1,386.91 | |
| 81 | 95 | 46.91% | 12.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 155
- Victories
- 45.16%
- Battles survived
- 32.26%
- Hits
- 56.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 409
- 373
- 237
- Experience
- 503
- Damage caused
- 561
- Damage received
- 900
- Damage blocked
- 329
- Damage assisted
- 137
- by spotting
- 116
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,211
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)

19
5
14
3






Updated
