Hasky1966
Joined Aug 2011·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated
[DIE_2] D!E 2 ??
Executive Officer · joined Jan 5, 2014

Hasky1966's tanks (270)
| 3,102 | 977 | 51.10% | 1,353.75 | |
| 2,965 | 1,190 | 46.58% | 1,085.78 | |
| 2,697 | 1,295 | 48.83% | 1,311.17 | |
| 2,349 | 1,179 | 48.57% | 1,221.12 | |
| 2,045 | 1,235 | 43.96% | 1,143.17 | |
| 1,807 | 824 | 50.75% | 1,426.64 | |
| 1,471 | 1,323 | 42.35% | 1,028.10 | |
| 1,270 | 1,265 | 42.52% | 977.02 | |
| 1,257 | 1,251 | 50.04% | 782.23 | |
| 1,217 | 1,039 | 42.48% | 895.87 | |
| 1,018 | 1,098 | 43.71% | 1,049.86 | |
| 974 | 602 | 43.84% | 309.96 | |
| 894 | 868 | 41.95% | 828.09 | |
| 788 | 1,000 | 46.19% | 775.51 | |
| 787 | 1,151 | 44.22% | 1,182.64 | |
| 780 | 1,294 | 45.00% | 896.59 | |
| 746 | 622 | 48.93% | 772.38 | |
| 735 | 1,405 | 50.07% | 1,393.28 | |
| 721 | 793 | 49.10% | 1,031.25 | |
| 713 | 1,186 | 43.76% | 961.92 | |
| 707 | 1,065 | 47.95% | 1,025.04 | |
| 686 | 853 | 46.65% | 638.84 | |
| 662 | 451 | 54.83% | 833.66 | |
| 660 | 260 | 45.76% | 56.43 | |
| 644 | 994 | 48.29% | 1,013.36 | |
| 641 | 279 | 48.83% | 229.26 | |
| 637 | 745 | 49.14% | 1,172.17 | |
| 610 | 1,123 | 42.62% | 681.02 | |
| 604 | 427 | 46.85% | 589.22 | |
| 592 | 1,040 | 44.26% | 963.18 | |
| 544 | 301 | 44.12% | 210.82 | |
| 531 | 959 | 40.87% | 884.38 | |
| 511 | 1,040 | 43.44% | 628.74 | |
| 483 | 568 | 47.62% | 893.59 | |
| 482 | 1,297 | 37.55% | 769.96 | |
| 466 | 1,186 | 45.06% | 1,192.66 | |
| 466 | 486 | 50.43% | 966.65 | |
| 462 | 879 | 51.08% | 958.12 | |
| 449 | 1,293 | 46.33% | 1,062.08 | |
| 427 | 400 | 42.39% | 559.81 | |
| 424 | 1,055 | 45.99% | 627.29 | |
| 422 | 827 | 41.47% | 867.19 | |
| 420 | 1,284 | 35.71% | 823.85 | |
| 413 | 1,258 | 37.05% | 969.73 | |
| 407 | 406 | 46.93% | 238.09 | |
| 363 | 1,060 | 49.59% | 722.76 | |
| 349 | 1,215 | 46.13% | 1,274.97 | |
| 342 | 1,205 | 48.25% | 929.60 | |
| 327 | 249 | 45.26% | 241.60 | |
| 327 | 1,416 | 41.59% | 945.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 270
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,349
- Victories
- 48.57%
- Battles survived
- 34.40%
- Hits
- 69.00%
- Damage ratio
- 1.35
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 994
- 1,272
- 1,221
- Experience
- 657
- Damage caused
- 1,179
- Damage received
- 876
- Damage blocked
- 511
- Damage assisted
- 268
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.79
- Base defense
- 0.73
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,963
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (40)
6
18
9
19
19
3
4
30
28
39
2
756
4
2
2
18
31

6
7
2
16
96
19
6
10









12Updated