HarryCocher's tanks (615)
| 1,659 | 591 | 54.43% | 1,682.85 | |
| 1,195 | 735 | 53.64% | 2,068.37 | |
| 1,109 | 756 | 50.59% | 1,702.81 | |
| 796 | 675 | 51.38% | 1,659.96 | |
| 739 | 619 | 48.44% | 807.45 | |
| 727 | 505 | 43.88% | 672.68 | |
| 644 | 622 | 51.09% | 996.47 | |
| 557 | 802 | 49.19% | 1,321.72 | |
| 547 | 736 | 49.36% | 1,035.05 | |
| 511 | 248 | 45.79% | 252.05 | |
| 485 | 672 | 54.43% | 1,760.89 | |
| 461 | 681 | 42.08% | 394.97 | |
| 443 | 710 | 49.21% | 696.76 | |
| 437 | 756 | 55.38% | 2,343.35 | |
| 431 | 656 | 52.20% | 1,043.31 | |
| 407 | 1,502 | 48.16% | 955.99 | |
| 403 | 708 | 47.89% | 1,122.24 | |
| 378 | 842 | 44.18% | 612.48 | |
| 371 | 942 | 42.05% | 733.73 | |
| 370 | 1,105 | 42.16% | 673.04 | |
| 354 | 433 | 55.93% | 936.83 | |
| 353 | 494 | 42.21% | 334.20 | |
| 348 | 534 | 50.86% | 332.18 | |
| 347 | 504 | 54.18% | 2,009.86 | |
| 337 | 700 | 47.77% | 625.77 | |
| 333 | 674 | 46.85% | 1,030.59 | |
| 332 | 765 | 43.67% | 639.53 | |
| 328 | 738 | 51.83% | 1,158.50 | |
| 319 | 819 | 51.72% | 1,293.82 | |
| 309 | 646 | 52.75% | 1,732.67 | |
| 306 | 919 | 55.23% | 1,720.03 | |
| 297 | 505 | 46.46% | 717.74 | |
| 293 | 487 | 47.10% | 372.69 | |
| 288 | 631 | 50.00% | 880.29 | |
| 279 | 568 | 46.59% | 857.14 | |
| 272 | 553 | 50.00% | 1,420.77 | |
| 272 | 1,215 | 41.54% | 723.66 | |
| 270 | 792 | 54.44% | 1,824.93 | |
| 270 | 656 | 47.41% | 879.15 | |
| 269 | 614 | 46.84% | 576.37 | |
| 255 | 1,576 | 49.80% | 1,140.01 | |
| 252 | 596 | 52.78% | 786.60 | |
| 248 | 855 | 50.00% | 1,459.71 | |
| 240 | 685 | 49.17% | 1,708.64 | |
| 237 | 379 | 49.79% | 1,050.20 | |
| 236 | 577 | 47.88% | 868.12 | |
| 234 | 564 | 55.98% | 1,959.91 | |
| 221 | 648 | 47.51% | 906.07 | |
| 220 | 420 | 39.09% | 695.47 | |
| 217 | 309 | 45.62% | 193.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 615
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,659
- Victories
- 54.43%
- Battles survived
- 39.72%
- Hits
- 57.51%
- Damage ratio
- 2.12
- Destruction ratio
- 2.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,253
- 1,743
- 1,683
- Experience
- 383
- Damage caused
- 591
- Damage received
- 278
- Damage blocked
- 118
- Damage assisted
- 128
- by spotting
- 69
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 2.23
- Base defense
- 0.57
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,652
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Updated
