Haroon_Shaheen's tanks (266)
| 1,465 | 1,690 | 48.67% | 1,217.62 | |
| 802 | 721 | 47.88% | 638.00 | |
| 768 | 1,623 | 46.88% | 1,158.94 | |
| 758 | 2,027 | 48.94% | 1,404.71 | |
| 688 | 1,446 | 48.84% | 1,008.79 | |
| 588 | 1,737 | 47.79% | 1,171.12 | |
| 526 | 870 | 46.39% | 631.64 | |
| 433 | 438 | 45.03% | 413.01 | |
| 432 | 303 | 46.99% | 226.44 | |
| 432 | 2,053 | 51.39% | 1,768.24 | |
| 429 | 2,006 | 48.95% | 1,768.05 | |
| 423 | 1,719 | 44.92% | 1,146.20 | |
| 423 | 1,228 | 53.19% | 1,349.82 | |
| 401 | 1,246 | 50.12% | 1,210.44 | |
| 386 | 1,213 | 44.04% | 756.19 | |
| 382 | 2,347 | 54.45% | 2,197.87 | |
| 361 | 2,438 | 54.02% | 2,007.76 | |
| 337 | 1,440 | 45.99% | 994.98 | |
| 329 | 1,160 | 50.46% | 1,000.40 | |
| 314 | 852 | 44.27% | 535.92 | |
| 303 | 1,319 | 45.21% | 960.27 | |
| 282 | 418 | 41.84% | 207.15 | |
| 279 | 1,496 | 49.46% | 1,407.14 | |
| 259 | 813 | 49.03% | 534.83 | |
| 257 | 1,093 | 41.25% | 679.26 | |
| 254 | 460 | 46.06% | 507.33 | |
| 253 | 1,730 | 43.08% | 1,201.18 | |
| 245 | 1,837 | 51.02% | 1,702.50 | |
| 243 | 999 | 38.68% | 743.53 | |
| 240 | 998 | 54.58% | 1,379.64 | |
| 237 | 1,739 | 54.43% | 1,491.17 | |
| 226 | 229 | 48.23% | 581.06 | |
| 224 | 1,635 | 56.70% | 1,370.98 | |
| 222 | 371 | 40.09% | 219.78 | |
| 221 | 1,572 | 44.80% | 1,111.42 | |
| 207 | 984 | 45.89% | 464.99 | |
| 201 | 1,273 | 44.28% | 846.61 | |
| 196 | 1,267 | 52.04% | 1,365.45 | |
| 195 | 1,629 | 51.28% | 1,367.75 | |
| 187 | 912 | 51.34% | 773.73 | |
| 177 | 1,677 | 56.50% | 1,492.38 | |
| 167 | 707 | 50.90% | 1,450.44 | |
| 166 | 1,905 | 58.43% | 1,775.79 | |
| 165 | 360 | 47.88% | 251.02 | |
| 164 | 1,878 | 46.34% | 1,648.58 | |
| 164 | 1,912 | 45.12% | 1,928.83 | |
| 153 | 995 | 42.48% | 581.77 | |
| 152 | 1,437 | 40.79% | 1,074.83 | |
| 148 | 1,320 | 47.30% | 939.28 | |
| 148 | 459 | 53.38% | 746.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 56.50%
- Battles survived
- 42.37%
- Hits
- 68.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.01
Average score per battle
- 1,096
- 1,441
- 1,492
- Experience
- 625
- Damage caused
- 1,677
- Damage received
- 1,383
- Damage blocked
- 1,271
- Damage assisted
- 379
- by spotting
- 330
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,824
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
4
2
6
3
2
22
78
3
10
33
4
10
2






Updated
