Hains_4's tanks (327)
| 908 | 1,078 | 47.14% | 782.83 | |
| 861 | 1,120 | 48.43% | 850.44 | |
| 775 | 998 | 47.23% | 652.24 | |
| 275 | 659 | 41.09% | 1,025.60 | |
| 253 | 1,177 | 47.43% | 962.33 | |
| 243 | 1,048 | 49.79% | 523.60 | |
| 239 | 1,031 | 44.35% | 696.15 | |
| 237 | 816 | 47.26% | 559.37 | |
| 167 | 1,174 | 46.11% | 860.02 | |
| 163 | 792 | 46.63% | 1,245.60 | |
| 156 | 844 | 46.15% | 671.56 | |
| 154 | 553 | 59.74% | 890.13 | |
| 153 | 1,053 | 50.33% | 803.42 | |
| 137 | 666 | 47.45% | 564.41 | |
| 137 | 692 | 49.64% | 468.29 | |
| 136 | 969 | 48.53% | 592.76 | |
| 117 | 986 | 46.15% | 621.58 | |
| 109 | 703 | 46.79% | 698.02 | |
| 104 | 804 | 39.42% | 837.85 | |
| 100 | 973 | 46.00% | 711.43 | |
| 98 | 992 | 51.02% | 1,042.23 | |
| 89 | 642 | 43.82% | 455.39 | |
| 85 | 618 | 37.65% | 389.04 | |
| 84 | 662 | 50.00% | 455.63 | |
| 80 | 768 | 42.50% | 606.97 | |
| 72 | 792 | 59.72% | 729.18 | |
| 71 | 664 | 46.48% | 1,328.06 | |
| 70 | 855 | 47.14% | 1,010.05 | |
| 69 | 681 | 43.48% | 889.91 | |
| 62 | 1,256 | 43.55% | 679.16 | |
| 58 | 601 | 51.72% | 1,131.71 | |
| 56 | 723 | 42.86% | 441.78 | |
| 56 | 741 | 46.43% | 1,504.30 | |
| 54 | 725 | 38.89% | 510.83 | |
| 53 | 740 | 50.94% | 1,034.46 | |
| 53 | 1,111 | 43.40% | 531.88 | |
| 48 | 545 | 58.33% | 911.09 | |
| 47 | 623 | 48.94% | 270.07 | |
| 47 | 1,229 | 53.19% | 1,069.85 | |
| 47 | 821 | 34.04% | 611.78 | |
| 45 | 553 | 48.89% | 1,458.21 | |
| 45 | 842 | 42.22% | 665.81 | |
| 43 | 771 | 58.14% | 471.69 | |
| 43 | 705 | 44.19% | 343.97 | |
| 43 | 689 | 58.14% | 1,118.23 | |
| 42 | 610 | 52.38% | 648.77 | |
| 42 | 949 | 52.38% | 668.05 | |
| 41 | 577 | 46.34% | 686.73 | |
| 40 | 670 | 45.00% | 707.15 | |
| 39 | 769 | 46.15% | 595.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 327
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 38.89%
- Battles survived
- 31.48%
- Hits
- 43.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 446
- 620
- 511
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 725
- Damage received
- 957
- Damage blocked
- 458
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 190
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,370
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
3
11
6
11









Updated