Hagride's tanks (219)
| 1,687 | 858 | 51.69% | 1,236.48 | |
| 814 | 1,410 | 53.32% | 1,441.82 | |
| 684 | 807 | 48.98% | 869.75 | |
| 502 | 140 | 50.60% | 50.25 | |
| 398 | 769 | 48.99% | 826.16 | |
| 342 | 1,340 | 51.75% | 1,573.51 | |
| 333 | 1,151 | 51.65% | 1,217.56 | |
| 315 | 1,181 | 52.38% | 1,234.06 | |
| 313 | 1,087 | 47.60% | 1,298.82 | |
| 307 | 1,186 | 53.42% | 926.36 | |
| 298 | 1,397 | 51.34% | 966.29 | |
| 288 | 1,096 | 47.92% | 1,009.95 | |
| 261 | 989 | 49.43% | 1,066.48 | |
| 233 | 210 | 52.36% | 331.55 | |
| 230 | 2,193 | 47.83% | 1,875.87 | |
| 225 | 534 | 52.89% | 351.43 | |
| 213 | 527 | 50.23% | 773.76 | |
| 211 | 942 | 57.35% | 1,149.73 | |
| 209 | 368 | 51.20% | 522.18 | |
| 208 | 916 | 43.75% | 717.18 | |
| 205 | 303 | 48.78% | 315.80 | |
| 203 | 467 | 45.81% | 742.78 | |
| 197 | 752 | 44.67% | 731.76 | |
| 189 | 461 | 52.91% | 567.15 | |
| 187 | 924 | 44.39% | 807.59 | |
| 184 | 108 | 49.46% | 50.25 | |
| 178 | 502 | 56.74% | 950.55 | |
| 169 | 1,028 | 47.34% | 855.28 | |
| 169 | 1,022 | 52.07% | 1,177.90 | |
| 166 | 1,612 | 49.40% | 1,538.34 | |
| 164 | 240 | 51.83% | 278.41 | |
| 164 | 1,193 | 48.17% | 1,208.90 | |
| 162 | 595 | 48.77% | 969.40 | |
| 161 | 958 | 52.17% | 1,274.38 | |
| 159 | 231 | 47.17% | 175.67 | |
| 153 | 1,282 | 41.18% | 1,069.11 | |
| 141 | 406 | 44.68% | 693.63 | |
| 137 | 1,742 | 45.99% | 1,617.26 | |
| 134 | 1,466 | 46.27% | 1,245.61 | |
| 133 | 641 | 54.89% | 861.57 | |
| 128 | 532 | 51.56% | 721.43 | |
| 127 | 299 | 42.52% | 288.91 | |
| 127 | 1,275 | 49.61% | 821.40 | |
| 125 | 1,335 | 51.20% | 985.25 | |
| 125 | 233 | 44.00% | 355.31 | |
| 122 | 2,510 | 54.92% | 1,881.76 | |
| 122 | 508 | 60.66% | 1,295.44 | |
| 121 | 1,091 | 44.63% | 954.30 | |
| 121 | 1,294 | 42.15% | 900.43 | |
| 121 | 532 | 46.28% | 701.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 164
- Victories
- 51.83%
- Battles survived
- 17.07%
- Hits
- 48.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 689
- 539
- 278
- Experience
- 229
- Damage caused
- 240
- Damage received
- 242
- Damage blocked
- 109
- Damage assisted
- 8
- by spotting
- 5
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 1.65
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 880
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
