Habukatu's tanks (264)
| 768 | 641 | 48.31% | 947.00 | |
| 460 | 983 | 39.57% | 727.35 | |
| 394 | 2,053 | 44.16% | 1,612.64 | |
| 348 | 1,197 | 48.28% | 1,101.73 | |
| 302 | 1,173 | 47.02% | 763.15 | |
| 270 | 1,209 | 46.30% | 806.38 | |
| 264 | 1,828 | 47.35% | 1,270.17 | |
| 245 | 979 | 44.90% | 942.60 | |
| 228 | 1,618 | 46.05% | 1,349.81 | |
| 226 | 2,131 | 51.33% | 1,598.29 | |
| 222 | 1,111 | 42.34% | 782.46 | |
| 218 | 769 | 46.33% | 538.46 | |
| 213 | 1,446 | 46.95% | 1,021.61 | |
| 204 | 1,196 | 50.49% | 678.91 | |
| 200 | 1,148 | 41.00% | 671.53 | |
| 185 | 874 | 45.41% | 530.87 | |
| 178 | 562 | 41.01% | 868.15 | |
| 175 | 2,058 | 47.43% | 1,136.67 | |
| 172 | 1,414 | 40.12% | 1,106.56 | |
| 171 | 1,565 | 42.69% | 1,116.10 | |
| 167 | 1,047 | 47.90% | 888.15 | |
| 166 | 1,447 | 47.59% | 1,453.21 | |
| 162 | 978 | 41.36% | 515.83 | |
| 161 | 1,054 | 50.31% | 1,640.43 | |
| 157 | 2,027 | 42.68% | 1,318.73 | |
| 153 | 718 | 47.71% | 790.91 | |
| 151 | 1,174 | 49.01% | 1,109.16 | |
| 140 | 1,366 | 45.00% | 1,194.58 | |
| 135 | 1,377 | 40.74% | 1,184.22 | |
| 133 | 454 | 45.11% | 828.08 | |
| 132 | 1,644 | 54.55% | 1,351.60 | |
| 131 | 1,333 | 58.02% | 1,377.83 | |
| 129 | 1,408 | 54.26% | 1,518.13 | |
| 126 | 704 | 46.83% | 565.24 | |
| 126 | 1,661 | 50.00% | 1,395.22 | |
| 125 | 776 | 60.80% | 964.66 | |
| 119 | 606 | 47.90% | 772.06 | |
| 112 | 1,551 | 41.96% | 1,950.17 | |
| 111 | 1,357 | 47.75% | 872.96 | |
| 110 | 785 | 42.73% | 685.25 | |
| 109 | 1,065 | 48.62% | 745.54 | |
| 109 | 397 | 44.95% | 297.45 | |
| 107 | 722 | 46.73% | 1,551.27 | |
| 107 | 1,488 | 50.47% | 1,149.07 | |
| 103 | 806 | 51.46% | 825.70 | |
| 103 | 428 | 29.13% | 261.78 | |
| 102 | 1,294 | 50.00% | 1,035.74 | |
| 102 | 956 | 45.10% | 704.53 | |
| 101 | 1,257 | 42.57% | 1,201.81 | |
| 101 | 1,569 | 46.53% | 1,267.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 348
- Victories
- 48.28%
- Battles survived
- 29.89%
- Hits
- 76.84%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,050
- 1,287
- 1,102
- Experience
- 667
- Damage caused
- 1,197
- Damage received
- 1,058
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 370
- by spotting
- 326
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (28)

2

2
11
5
2
156
3
15
32
8
2
3
2
26
3








Updated
