H_33C's tanks (132)
| 282 | 693 | 54.96% | 1,676.97 | |
| 112 | 966 | 56.25% | 1,361.07 | |
| 60 | 542 | 38.33% | 685.04 | |
| 58 | 756 | 43.10% | 853.02 | |
| 58 | 567 | 43.10% | 550.34 | |
| 57 | 554 | 56.14% | 765.68 | |
| 54 | 895 | 44.44% | 724.36 | |
| 52 | 613 | 48.08% | 517.58 | |
| 49 | 443 | 44.90% | 408.56 | |
| 46 | 665 | 39.13% | 560.30 | |
| 44 | 797 | 43.18% | 1,595.82 | |
| 43 | 743 | 46.51% | 683.05 | |
| 41 | 615 | 48.78% | 805.10 | |
| 41 | 743 | 41.46% | 637.86 | |
| 41 | 739 | 39.02% | 532.16 | |
| 38 | 607 | 50.00% | 861.91 | |
| 37 | 548 | 54.05% | 935.17 | |
| 37 | 869 | 48.65% | 1,454.38 | |
| 37 | 747 | 45.95% | 1,073.06 | |
| 35 | 461 | 54.29% | 854.46 | |
| 33 | 802 | 54.55% | 214.69 | |
| 31 | 637 | 35.48% | 467.59 | |
| 28 | 364 | 46.43% | 498.97 | |
| 28 | 819 | 46.43% | 1,135.79 | |
| 27 | 752 | 37.04% | 809.80 | |
| 26 | 603 | 46.15% | 739.89 | |
| 21 | 726 | 42.86% | 577.96 | |
| 20 | 673 | 55.00% | 1,446.67 | |
| 20 | 1,039 | 60.00% | 1,581.66 | |
| 20 | 342 | 40.00% | 601.07 | |
| 20 | 434 | 60.00% | 754.70 | |
| 20 | 739 | 55.00% | 1,163.97 | |
| 20 | 720 | 35.00% | 582.89 | |
| 19 | 723 | 52.63% | 841.57 | |
| 19 | 615 | 57.89% | 672.70 | |
| 17 | 389 | 35.29% | 694.84 | |
| 17 | 393 | 52.94% | 806.94 | |
| 16 | 557 | 43.75% | 609.68 | |
| 16 | 877 | 43.75% | 1,392.33 | |
| 15 | 1,141 | 53.33% | 986.26 | |
| 15 | 505 | 33.33% | 397.42 | |
| 14 | 544 | 50.00% | 1,104.52 | |
| 13 | 589 | 61.54% | 1,127.68 | |
| 13 | 460 | 53.85% | 1,010.55 | |
| 13 | 932 | 30.77% | 495.27 | |
| 13 | 480 | 38.46% | 931.86 | |
| 13 | 384 | 46.15% | 465.08 | |
| 13 | 447 | 30.77% | 205.23 | |
| 13 | 856 | 61.54% | 1,156.15 | |
| 12 | 292 | 50.00% | 505.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 15.38%
- Hits
- 62.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 552
- 724
- 465
- Experience
- 320
- Damage caused
- 384
- Damage received
- 498
- Damage blocked
- 201
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 64
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 677
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)
5
10
14


Updated
