HUNtomasz
Joined Oct 2012·Last battle over 8 years ago·Updated
[SCTS] Scripted Tank Squad
Personnel Officer · joined Sep 13, 2015

HUNtomasz's tanks (114)
| 956 | 533 | 54.50% | 1,026.35 | |
| 733 | 498 | 51.57% | 595.29 | |
| 539 | 988 | 43.78% | 722.54 | |
| 498 | 1,185 | 55.22% | 1,732.20 | |
| 456 | 1,116 | 47.15% | 782.69 | |
| 447 | 1,506 | 50.34% | 1,350.52 | |
| 413 | 563 | 49.39% | 573.49 | |
| 338 | 1,172 | 49.11% | 1,226.34 | |
| 329 | 772 | 45.90% | 1,251.99 | |
| 319 | 718 | 46.39% | 504.25 | |
| 301 | 1,847 | 52.49% | 1,473.56 | |
| 273 | 404 | 52.01% | 705.34 | |
| 266 | 1,558 | 55.26% | 1,711.81 | |
| 266 | 203 | 46.24% | 170.44 | |
| 215 | 822 | 45.12% | 1,086.41 | |
| 214 | 282 | 44.86% | 145.84 | |
| 192 | 910 | 50.52% | 959.45 | |
| 187 | 1,085 | 49.73% | 1,232.32 | |
| 180 | 1,039 | 51.67% | 1,526.31 | |
| 175 | 533 | 53.14% | 559.67 | |
| 170 | 394 | 52.94% | 554.14 | |
| 160 | 273 | 45.00% | 227.35 | |
| 159 | 801 | 50.31% | 1,116.76 | |
| 156 | 555 | 51.92% | 788.85 | |
| 143 | 262 | 46.15% | 264.04 | |
| 142 | 504 | 52.82% | 891.52 | |
| 140 | 610 | 50.71% | 825.03 | |
| 137 | 836 | 55.47% | 1,435.68 | |
| 132 | 197 | 46.97% | 133.98 | |
| 130 | 769 | 60.77% | 1,381.98 | |
| 127 | 659 | 54.33% | 1,184.27 | |
| 124 | 659 | 40.32% | 732.44 | |
| 121 | 215 | 46.28% | 192.52 | |
| 111 | 292 | 43.24% | 296.93 | |
| 109 | 633 | 65.14% | 1,001.23 | |
| 103 | 434 | 58.25% | 625.29 | |
| 99 | 470 | 44.44% | 242.21 | |
| 99 | 397 | 53.54% | 753.42 | |
| 99 | 1,589 | 48.48% | 1,103.96 | |
| 98 | 329 | 40.82% | 242.38 | |
| 92 | 167 | 40.22% | 203.23 | |
| 90 | 580 | 47.78% | 1,244.80 | |
| 89 | 1,097 | 41.57% | 672.57 | |
| 85 | 541 | 45.88% | 1,128.70 | |
| 75 | 133 | 50.67% | 189.37 | |
| 75 | 507 | 48.00% | 672.74 | |
| 74 | 728 | 55.41% | 1,056.09 | |
| 72 | 463 | 48.61% | 755.54 | |
| 71 | 96 | 50.70% | 56.96 | |
| 69 | 232 | 46.38% | 245.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 46.28%
Average score per battle
- 518
- 372
- 193
- Experience
- 177
- Damage caused
- 215
- Damage assisted
- 2
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated