HULK_MOR's tanks (73)
| 65 | 110 | 43.08% | 95.31 | |
| 65 | 507 | 50.77% | 949.06 | |
| 61 | 884 | 52.46% | 856.12 | |
| 58 | 167 | 43.10% | 137.01 | |
| 54 | 98 | 44.44% | 36.59 | |
| 53 | 75 | 58.49% | 38.44 | |
| 52 | 77 | 44.23% | 15.84 | |
| 51 | 499 | 27.45% | 531.38 | |
| 49 | 122 | 59.18% | 92.86 | |
| 49 | 79 | 51.02% | 16.21 | |
| 42 | 488 | 66.67% | 925.97 | |
| 42 | 337 | 45.24% | 153.10 | |
| 37 | 572 | 51.35% | 968.67 | |
| 33 | 71 | 42.42% | 10.02 | |
| 32 | 330 | 50.00% | 335.13 | |
| 30 | 48 | 46.67% | 12.13 | |
| 29 | 128 | 48.28% | 65.40 | |
| 28 | 120 | 39.29% | 16.94 | |
| 28 | 344 | 39.29% | 495.23 | |
| 28 | 93 | 46.43% | 48.87 | |
| 27 | 228 | 51.85% | 245.28 | |
| 21 | 96 | 71.43% | 22.77 | |
| 21 | 37 | 42.86% | 10.69 | |
| 20 | 110 | 45.00% | 46.31 | |
| 19 | 80 | 47.37% | 55.93 | |
| 18 | 125 | 66.67% | 152.19 | |
| 17 | 73 | 52.94% | 11.94 | |
| 17 | 202 | 47.06% | 168.12 | |
| 15 | 58 | 46.67% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 53 | 33.33% | 24.32 | |
| 15 | 60 | 80.00% | 9.86 | |
| 15 | 470 | 46.67% | 86.68 | |
| 13 | 126 | 61.54% | 180.62 | |
| 13 | 8 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 538 | 76.92% | 1,067.18 | |
| 12 | 90 | 41.67% | 78.36 | |
| 11 | 7 | 45.45% | 1.47 | |
| 11 | 112 | 27.27% | 104.73 | |
| 11 | 98 | 54.55% | 37.42 | |
| 11 | 347 | 54.55% | 548.08 | |
| 11 | 488 | 54.55% | 362.97 | |
| 10 | 76 | 30.00% | 2.64 | |
| 10 | 99 | 60.00% | 139.38 | |
| 10 | 62 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 106 | 55.56% | 104.87 | |
| 9 | 1 | 77.78% | 0.44 | |
| 8 | 131 | 37.50% | 88.03 | |
| 8 | 227 | 37.50% | 125.09 | |
| 8 | 115 | 37.50% | 159.59 | |
| 8 | 237 | 37.50% | 57.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 73
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 30.00%
Average score per battle
- -8
- 20
- 3
- Experience
- 100
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

2
Updated
