HS_RNGesus's tanks (151)
| 985 | 3,163 | 61.52% | 3,464.28 | |
| 609 | 2,850 | 65.02% | 3,925.07 | |
| 520 | 4,070 | 62.12% | 4,637.70 | |
| 430 | 2,485 | 63.26% | 4,005.30 | |
| 360 | 2,239 | 62.22% | 3,626.66 | |
| 350 | 2,333 | 56.29% | 3,088.91 | |
| 315 | 1,834 | 55.24% | 3,354.28 | |
| 295 | 3,994 | 65.42% | 4,168.73 | |
| 280 | 1,118 | 66.07% | 3,349.94 | |
| 275 | 2,681 | 64.00% | 4,139.77 | |
| 274 | 3,761 | 53.28% | 3,693.67 | |
| 272 | 4,386 | 66.18% | 4,131.03 | |
| 251 | 2,516 | 62.55% | 3,867.17 | |
| 240 | 2,461 | 59.58% | 3,756.83 | |
| 240 | 2,363 | 70.42% | 4,330.71 | |
| 230 | 2,590 | 61.74% | 3,562.34 | |
| 225 | 2,032 | 66.22% | 3,979.84 | |
| 225 | 1,424 | 61.78% | 3,700.00 | |
| 220 | 3,270 | 63.18% | 3,744.70 | |
| 220 | 1,175 | 64.55% | 3,099.61 | |
| 215 | 3,180 | 63.72% | 4,255.82 | |
| 205 | 3,490 | 62.44% | 4,224.70 | |
| 205 | 2,378 | 58.54% | 3,302.62 | |
| 205 | 2,567 | 63.41% | 4,061.92 | |
| 205 | 2,542 | 63.41% | 3,795.53 | |
| 205 | 2,190 | 58.05% | 3,429.22 | |
| 195 | 4,361 | 67.69% | 4,860.32 | |
| 195 | 3,358 | 58.97% | 4,237.65 | |
| 180 | 3,765 | 62.78% | 3,658.64 | |
| 180 | 1,796 | 59.44% | 1,385.62 | |
| 175 | 4,209 | 57.14% | 4,465.98 | |
| 175 | 1,459 | 60.57% | 3,951.32 | |
| 170 | 2,941 | 67.06% | 3,552.65 | |
| 170 | 2,292 | 58.82% | 3,580.35 | |
| 165 | 3,665 | 64.85% | 4,080.09 | |
| 160 | 3,373 | 63.75% | 3,729.00 | |
| 160 | 2,867 | 61.88% | 4,416.60 | |
| 157 | 1,996 | 58.60% | 1,671.31 | |
| 145 | 1,532 | 57.93% | 1,775.17 | |
| 145 | 1,594 | 64.14% | 3,705.09 | |
| 140 | 2,643 | 62.86% | 4,737.74 | |
| 140 | 2,176 | 54.29% | 3,243.35 | |
| 139 | 1,905 | 62.59% | 4,079.49 | |
| 135 | 4,151 | 65.93% | 5,158.25 | |
| 135 | 2,908 | 71.85% | 4,040.25 | |
| 135 | 2,386 | 59.26% | 3,854.60 | |
| 130 | 3,214 | 63.08% | 4,196.34 | |
| 130 | 3,475 | 62.31% | 3,518.20 | |
| 130 | 2,809 | 65.38% | 4,428.10 | |
| 125 | 2,170 | 60.00% | 3,602.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 151
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 430
- Victories
- 63.26%
- Battles survived
- 32.79%
- Hits
- 78.17%
- Damage ratio
- 2.22
- Destruction ratio
- 2.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,317
- 3,907
- 4,005
- Experience
- 1,242
- Damage caused
- 2,485
- Damage received
- 1,121
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 945
- by spotting
- 887
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 2.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.61
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 3,024
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
12
54
39
20
13
6
34
42
7
342
4
18
40
2
2
3
18
6
3
10
14
141
3








Updated
