HELLAAS's tanks (271)
| 7,890 | 785 | 52.04% | 1,579.85 | |
| 4,775 | 964 | 58.12% | 1,935.87 | |
| 4,468 | 667 | 51.79% | 953.02 | |
| 4,188 | 665 | 54.44% | 1,748.09 | |
| 4,031 | 1,574 | 51.03% | 1,155.00 | |
| 3,562 | 1,201 | 48.88% | 1,307.25 | |
| 3,496 | 888 | 53.89% | 1,436.87 | |
| 3,272 | 824 | 53.06% | 1,577.51 | |
| 2,644 | 1,190 | 49.09% | 1,217.59 | |
| 2,577 | 880 | 55.76% | 1,342.71 | |
| 2,258 | 922 | 50.44% | 1,039.34 | |
| 1,992 | 704 | 53.21% | 1,356.74 | |
| 1,902 | 712 | 48.95% | 868.48 | |
| 1,750 | 919 | 55.89% | 1,686.51 | |
| 1,718 | 600 | 53.55% | 1,845.62 | |
| 1,642 | 1,169 | 48.42% | 1,124.65 | |
| 1,551 | 1,278 | 50.61% | 1,431.33 | |
| 1,506 | 582 | 51.93% | 1,535.93 | |
| 1,430 | 1,545 | 53.50% | 1,426.46 | |
| 1,408 | 892 | 50.36% | 849.13 | |
| 1,331 | 725 | 51.39% | 1,446.88 | |
| 1,326 | 994 | 48.34% | 958.58 | |
| 1,271 | 966 | 50.04% | 1,436.74 | |
| 1,248 | 797 | 52.48% | 1,470.76 | |
| 1,193 | 1,564 | 48.70% | 1,145.94 | |
| 1,158 | 1,311 | 48.70% | 1,422.50 | |
| 1,140 | 945 | 50.44% | 1,693.89 | |
| 1,092 | 1,051 | 49.91% | 1,238.99 | |
| 1,070 | 1,620 | 50.37% | 1,248.98 | |
| 1,041 | 872 | 52.93% | 1,707.99 | |
| 1,010 | 775 | 53.47% | 1,635.10 | |
| 994 | 1,145 | 52.01% | 1,188.96 | |
| 973 | 1,657 | 47.17% | 1,219.17 | |
| 929 | 717 | 49.30% | 1,380.36 | |
| 904 | 824 | 52.21% | 1,501.74 | |
| 897 | 1,266 | 50.61% | 819.99 | |
| 888 | 567 | 49.21% | 1,730.07 | |
| 844 | 845 | 52.49% | 1,459.75 | |
| 843 | 412 | 47.69% | 775.11 | |
| 802 | 862 | 53.74% | 1,772.47 | |
| 769 | 1,451 | 47.85% | 1,032.49 | |
| 766 | 1,106 | 42.43% | 857.64 | |
| 708 | 1,572 | 50.00% | 1,190.92 | |
| 704 | 806 | 52.70% | 1,266.05 | |
| 693 | 571 | 51.52% | 1,402.35 | |
| 673 | 943 | 55.72% | 1,536.17 | |
| 659 | 930 | 50.53% | 1,541.38 | |
| 659 | 70 | 47.65% | 63.71 | |
| 658 | 1,036 | 48.18% | 834.67 | |
| 615 | 1,404 | 49.59% | 1,296.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 271
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 7,890
- Victories
- 52.04%
- Battles survived
- 48.20%
- Hits
- 38.34%
- Damage ratio
- 4.74
- Destruction ratio
- 1.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,059
- 1,426
- 1,580
- Experience
- 383
- Damage caused
- 785
- Damage received
- 166
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 118
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 1.79
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,532
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (34)
7
45
189
18
29
4
183
24
8
11
4
3
14
17
29
29
7
35
126
3,969
24
2









Updated
