HANS_VoD's tanks (585)
| 929 | 1,251 | 51.67% | 1,194.59 | |
| 786 | 902 | 47.84% | 880.09 | |
| 535 | 1,113 | 50.65% | 1,133.92 | |
| 430 | 1,204 | 45.81% | 864.50 | |
| 333 | 582 | 50.45% | 887.28 | |
| 330 | 915 | 45.76% | 814.32 | |
| 310 | 1,819 | 47.42% | 1,164.43 | |
| 303 | 257 | 48.18% | 508.62 | |
| 300 | 1,583 | 57.00% | 1,477.44 | |
| 290 | 1,256 | 47.24% | 1,001.99 | |
| 284 | 1,586 | 52.11% | 1,223.18 | |
| 274 | 798 | 51.82% | 1,226.23 | |
| 274 | 1,149 | 50.36% | 1,731.50 | |
| 266 | 735 | 46.24% | 609.46 | |
| 253 | 615 | 51.78% | 1,068.21 | |
| 252 | 1,360 | 53.57% | 1,384.51 | |
| 250 | 993 | 48.00% | 1,023.84 | |
| 239 | 866 | 57.32% | 1,270.81 | |
| 213 | 1,227 | 46.01% | 732.53 | |
| 210 | 880 | 50.95% | 917.90 | |
| 198 | 960 | 53.54% | 1,034.87 | |
| 196 | 1,867 | 42.35% | 1,756.31 | |
| 196 | 399 | 54.08% | 547.19 | |
| 187 | 1,262 | 51.34% | 1,227.70 | |
| 181 | 1,287 | 46.41% | 1,324.12 | |
| 177 | 1,108 | 46.89% | 607.68 | |
| 173 | 357 | 47.40% | 665.47 | |
| 170 | 1,111 | 47.65% | 1,084.56 | |
| 165 | 747 | 52.12% | 1,264.34 | |
| 162 | 531 | 45.68% | 834.32 | |
| 155 | 436 | 47.74% | 367.07 | |
| 154 | 1,457 | 47.40% | 1,329.08 | |
| 152 | 685 | 53.95% | 635.29 | |
| 151 | 489 | 52.98% | 684.65 | |
| 149 | 344 | 50.34% | 415.84 | |
| 143 | 1,066 | 50.35% | 1,205.45 | |
| 143 | 483 | 53.85% | 577.15 | |
| 141 | 300 | 45.39% | 590.87 | |
| 141 | 1,687 | 52.48% | 1,365.55 | |
| 138 | 370 | 52.17% | 553.82 | |
| 138 | 1,269 | 46.38% | 1,257.14 | |
| 136 | 1,749 | 43.38% | 1,293.55 | |
| 136 | 379 | 50.00% | 670.12 | |
| 131 | 596 | 38.17% | 1,111.35 | |
| 130 | 715 | 58.46% | 991.54 | |
| 129 | 996 | 42.64% | 1,353.51 | |
| 129 | 403 | 49.61% | 392.20 | |
| 125 | 429 | 56.00% | 721.05 | |
| 125 | 1,222 | 45.60% | 1,221.54 | |
| 125 | 1,531 | 54.40% | 1,559.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 585
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 213
- Victories
- 46.01%
- Battles survived
- 42.72%
- Hits
- 40.26%
- Damage ratio
- 4.18
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 1,485
Average score per battle
- 568
- 961
- 733
- Experience
- 630
- Damage caused
- 1,227
- Damage received
- 293
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Number of stuns
- 6.97
- Damage assisted
- 877
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 39
- by stunning
- 824
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 1.55
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,416
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (16)
13


3
10
173







Updated
