Gustav98's tanks (207)
| 705 | 857 | 47.80% | 629.36 | |
| 636 | 781 | 44.03% | 588.60 | |
| 501 | 1,539 | 45.51% | 1,111.28 | |
| 482 | 1,084 | 45.44% | 974.30 | |
| 447 | 1,323 | 50.56% | 934.65 | |
| 432 | 1,273 | 47.92% | 842.74 | |
| 362 | 1,276 | 42.82% | 667.16 | |
| 350 | 1,458 | 47.43% | 860.95 | |
| 335 | 754 | 48.96% | 565.40 | |
| 323 | 998 | 45.51% | 820.75 | |
| 319 | 1,035 | 43.57% | 781.48 | |
| 319 | 1,021 | 45.14% | 617.68 | |
| 300 | 646 | 44.67% | 426.10 | |
| 288 | 732 | 40.63% | 403.73 | |
| 249 | 950 | 45.78% | 736.78 | |
| 234 | 650 | 43.59% | 548.47 | |
| 234 | 303 | 49.15% | 124.08 | |
| 226 | 664 | 48.67% | 362.22 | |
| 225 | 1,271 | 46.67% | 871.37 | |
| 213 | 540 | 43.66% | 498.89 | |
| 211 | 1,099 | 50.71% | 949.32 | |
| 209 | 849 | 41.63% | 830.68 | |
| 207 | 686 | 49.28% | 600.96 | |
| 206 | 759 | 50.97% | 671.29 | |
| 185 | 207 | 47.03% | 126.93 | |
| 178 | 696 | 47.75% | 604.85 | |
| 178 | 1,744 | 44.94% | 855.26 | |
| 176 | 471 | 47.16% | 494.19 | |
| 175 | 1,449 | 50.86% | 842.54 | |
| 174 | 1,376 | 45.40% | 946.64 | |
| 171 | 1,391 | 46.78% | 948.55 | |
| 167 | 538 | 46.11% | 724.82 | |
| 166 | 355 | 45.78% | 268.58 | |
| 162 | 422 | 39.51% | 448.60 | |
| 160 | 146 | 58.75% | 108.22 | |
| 160 | 247 | 41.88% | 135.50 | |
| 157 | 263 | 52.87% | 335.88 | |
| 155 | 1,097 | 53.55% | 672.29 | |
| 153 | 1,207 | 49.02% | 755.03 | |
| 150 | 1,462 | 54.67% | 707.50 | |
| 145 | 807 | 32.41% | 453.73 | |
| 143 | 1,130 | 51.75% | 706.52 | |
| 142 | 651 | 52.11% | 543.79 | |
| 136 | 432 | 54.41% | 351.89 | |
| 127 | 507 | 46.46% | 652.43 | |
| 127 | 553 | 48.82% | 798.40 | |
| 123 | 97 | 47.15% | 25.04 | |
| 122 | 200 | 46.72% | 99.65 | |
| 119 | 401 | 36.97% | 440.97 | |
| 116 | 945 | 50.00% | 730.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 52.87%
- Battles survived
- 22.29%
- Hits
- 47.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 636
- 579
- 336
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 263
- Damage received
- 286
- Damage blocked
- 140
- Damage assisted
- 37
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 830
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (12)
3
28
3
7






Updated
