GunXp's tanks (80)
| 286 | 460 | 46.15% | 307.68 | |
| 225 | 367 | 39.56% | 232.88 | |
| 162 | 497 | 52.47% | 479.60 | |
| 130 | 165 | 37.69% | 41.77 | |
| 84 | 70 | 36.90% | 18.92 | |
| 84 | 302 | 47.62% | 213.18 | |
| 80 | 81 | 45.00% | 13.59 | |
| 78 | 89 | 51.28% | 25.65 | |
| 74 | 152 | 55.41% | 118.34 | |
| 67 | 598 | 52.24% | 463.67 | |
| 66 | 29 | 42.42% | 3.15 | |
| 64 | 56 | 34.38% | 2.20 | |
| 60 | 97 | 36.67% | 97.64 | |
| 58 | 165 | 43.10% | 93.59 | |
| 57 | 205 | 40.35% | 328.44 | |
| 56 | 202 | 39.29% | 158.60 | |
| 52 | 156 | 51.92% | 64.05 | |
| 46 | 131 | 28.26% | 26.28 | |
| 46 | 94 | 34.78% | 0.94 | |
| 41 | 90 | 41.46% | 34.65 | |
| 40 | 324 | 45.00% | 113.81 | |
| 38 | 71 | 44.74% | 224.14 | |
| 35 | 228 | 48.57% | 192.38 | |
| 30 | 103 | 53.33% | 43.73 | |
| 29 | 136 | 37.93% | 51.11 | |
| 26 | 52 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 129 | 38.46% | 63.52 | |
| 25 | 76 | 36.00% | 4.45 | |
| 25 | 51 | 40.00% | 5.29 | |
| 22 | 81 | 59.09% | 7.31 | |
| 20 | 24 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 49 | 35.00% | 11.42 | |
| 18 | 19 | 38.89% | 0.70 | |
| 18 | 94 | 38.89% | 38.89 | |
| 18 | 180 | 38.89% | 520.34 | |
| 17 | 119 | 41.18% | 55.25 | |
| 17 | 64 | 52.94% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 117 | 41.18% | 43.55 | |
| 17 | 141 | 17.65% | 173.40 | |
| 15 | 281 | 20.00% | 193.93 | |
| 14 | 117 | 28.57% | 153.38 | |
| 13 | 74 | 38.46% | 14.20 | |
| 12 | 110 | 83.33% | 16.32 | |
| 11 | 96 | 54.55% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 52 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 41 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 38 | 88.89% | 4.51 | |
| 9 | 51 | 33.33% | 13.91 | |
| 8 | 47 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 106 | 75.00% | 132.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 34.38%
Average score per battle
- 400
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 157
- Damage caused
- 56
- Damage assisted
- 34
- by spotting
- 23
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 3.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

6



Updated
