Gruby0821's tanks (228)
| 7,264 | 1,249 | 50.81% | 1,398.25 | |
| 999 | 497 | 50.45% | 699.71 | |
| 897 | 2,033 | 49.72% | 1,624.96 | |
| 878 | 1,085 | 47.49% | 972.21 | |
| 838 | 1,118 | 50.72% | 1,236.28 | |
| 731 | 726 | 49.79% | 872.96 | |
| 638 | 1,375 | 52.82% | 1,516.26 | |
| 539 | 1,498 | 46.75% | 1,113.61 | |
| 529 | 988 | 53.50% | 1,467.25 | |
| 477 | 1,237 | 45.49% | 774.36 | |
| 468 | 1,143 | 48.08% | 1,006.04 | |
| 466 | 656 | 50.21% | 421.40 | |
| 406 | 774 | 50.74% | 799.79 | |
| 370 | 1,020 | 51.89% | 1,738.89 | |
| 365 | 1,748 | 46.03% | 1,638.72 | |
| 355 | 556 | 46.20% | 462.36 | |
| 353 | 1,035 | 46.46% | 819.95 | |
| 353 | 1,594 | 47.59% | 2,051.45 | |
| 349 | 1,622 | 43.84% | 1,264.43 | |
| 337 | 674 | 54.01% | 718.78 | |
| 337 | 701 | 51.93% | 697.25 | |
| 324 | 1,567 | 50.00% | 1,365.14 | |
| 318 | 1,474 | 50.00% | 1,271.42 | |
| 298 | 1,632 | 47.65% | 1,445.73 | |
| 295 | 262 | 47.80% | 285.38 | |
| 288 | 1,312 | 50.35% | 1,167.66 | |
| 279 | 1,454 | 49.46% | 1,284.54 | |
| 270 | 1,045 | 37.41% | 715.63 | |
| 262 | 723 | 50.38% | 1,357.08 | |
| 260 | 1,125 | 48.08% | 1,015.25 | |
| 257 | 1,373 | 44.75% | 1,143.23 | |
| 255 | 1,654 | 42.75% | 1,079.21 | |
| 245 | 1,738 | 48.57% | 1,622.14 | |
| 243 | 1,246 | 46.09% | 1,379.91 | |
| 241 | 1,680 | 47.30% | 1,297.73 | |
| 240 | 1,265 | 52.50% | 1,376.11 | |
| 222 | 722 | 50.90% | 780.98 | |
| 216 | 1,331 | 56.02% | 1,571.36 | |
| 211 | 998 | 49.76% | 1,088.41 | |
| 210 | 1,058 | 47.14% | 1,003.68 | |
| 210 | 1,119 | 50.95% | 871.20 | |
| 201 | 1,613 | 46.27% | 1,093.95 | |
| 191 | 2,136 | 53.40% | 1,895.10 | |
| 182 | 1,372 | 51.65% | 1,223.89 | |
| 181 | 2,826 | 50.28% | 2,614.74 | |
| 177 | 1,222 | 53.67% | 1,065.72 | |
| 171 | 1,149 | 56.73% | 1,096.66 | |
| 168 | 1,925 | 46.43% | 1,436.77 | |
| 164 | 1,850 | 50.00% | 2,266.60 | |
| 158 | 402 | 51.90% | 565.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 466
- Victories
- 50.21%
- Battles survived
- 29.61%
- Hits
- 67.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 779
- 783
- 421
- Experience
- 520
- Damage caused
- 656
- Damage received
- 1,004
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 1.71
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,311
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
