Grisha__CeB's tanks (90)
| 364 | 493 | 42.31% | 471.85 | |
| 203 | 528 | 49.75% | 494.21 | |
| 154 | 904 | 42.21% | 776.79 | |
| 126 | 737 | 46.83% | 430.21 | |
| 117 | 784 | 38.46% | 819.10 | |
| 110 | 346 | 50.91% | 799.00 | |
| 94 | 621 | 47.87% | 973.01 | |
| 92 | 481 | 43.48% | 630.64 | |
| 92 | 528 | 46.74% | 718.65 | |
| 83 | 907 | 46.99% | 878.82 | |
| 77 | 602 | 50.65% | 719.02 | |
| 69 | 381 | 44.93% | 498.94 | |
| 68 | 909 | 51.47% | 844.77 | |
| 51 | 286 | 39.22% | 185.33 | |
| 51 | 868 | 58.82% | 686.96 | |
| 49 | 860 | 48.98% | 1,437.30 | |
| 44 | 421 | 47.73% | 604.20 | |
| 44 | 472 | 38.64% | 422.09 | |
| 41 | 253 | 41.46% | 391.74 | |
| 39 | 1,356 | 43.59% | 931.94 | |
| 37 | 265 | 37.84% | 299.11 | |
| 37 | 1,155 | 40.54% | 684.13 | |
| 36 | 270 | 38.89% | 360.18 | |
| 33 | 886 | 51.52% | 371.16 | |
| 29 | 1,070 | 58.62% | 655.08 | |
| 28 | 123 | 39.29% | 115.41 | |
| 26 | 1,370 | 50.00% | 887.72 | |
| 25 | 229 | 36.00% | 148.64 | |
| 25 | 262 | 44.00% | 271.39 | |
| 23 | 381 | 39.13% | 257.46 | |
| 20 | 501 | 45.00% | 155.63 | |
| 19 | 426 | 36.84% | 739.78 | |
| 17 | 239 | 47.06% | 216.70 | |
| 17 | 910 | 17.65% | 560.32 | |
| 16 | 256 | 50.00% | 662.13 | |
| 15 | 363 | 60.00% | 769.31 | |
| 15 | 275 | 60.00% | 308.47 | |
| 14 | 175 | 57.14% | 216.09 | |
| 14 | 216 | 42.86% | 168.01 | |
| 14 | 809 | 28.57% | 759.28 | |
| 13 | 109 | 46.15% | 73.87 | |
| 13 | 191 | 23.08% | 221.89 | |
| 13 | 981 | 69.23% | 826.94 | |
| 12 | 801 | 25.00% | 210.82 | |
| 12 | 153 | 41.67% | 122.60 | |
| 12 | 512 | 41.67% | 1,178.25 | |
| 12 | 675 | 50.00% | 701.15 | |
| 11 | 462 | 36.36% | 666.25 | |
| 11 | 756 | 63.64% | 551.24 | |
| 10 | 262 | 70.00% | 245.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 90
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 15.38%
- Hits
- 33.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.32
- Destruction ratio
- 0.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 214
- 60
- 74
- Experience
- 175
- Damage caused
- 109
- Damage received
- 346
- Damage blocked
- 34
- Damage assisted
- 150
- by spotting
- 113
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.08
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 359
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)



Updated
