Grigorass's tanks (54)
| 289 | 746 | 52.94% | 722.42 | |
| 284 | 1,700 | 53.87% | 1,699.64 | |
| 211 | 320 | 52.13% | 453.33 | |
| 199 | 867 | 47.74% | 923.77 | |
| 196 | 1,573 | 54.08% | 1,544.98 | |
| 162 | 1,131 | 54.94% | 1,237.12 | |
| 152 | 552 | 48.03% | 608.14 | |
| 147 | 1,109 | 55.10% | 1,387.11 | |
| 127 | 750 | 52.76% | 989.44 | |
| 104 | 649 | 57.69% | 519.34 | |
| 94 | 212 | 52.13% | 267.89 | |
| 82 | 166 | 59.76% | 138.87 | |
| 78 | 846 | 57.69% | 751.63 | |
| 77 | 127 | 53.25% | 112.08 | |
| 74 | 2,087 | 41.89% | 1,727.96 | |
| 72 | 294 | 34.72% | 317.79 | |
| 71 | 513 | 43.66% | 531.68 | |
| 68 | 229 | 42.65% | 190.90 | |
| 67 | 249 | 49.25% | 254.72 | |
| 64 | 144 | 54.69% | 97.49 | |
| 63 | 131 | 47.62% | 68.35 | |
| 63 | 111 | 42.86% | 37.70 | |
| 62 | 550 | 50.00% | 794.38 | |
| 52 | 120 | 53.85% | 83.98 | |
| 50 | 57 | 44.00% | 2.08 | |
| 50 | 270 | 30.00% | 310.05 | |
| 45 | 622 | 46.67% | 921.22 | |
| 38 | 208 | 42.11% | 280.98 | |
| 36 | 134 | 41.67% | 110.05 | |
| 36 | 590 | 50.00% | 609.28 | |
| 35 | 518 | 60.00% | 769.13 | |
| 33 | 503 | 63.64% | 554.07 | |
| 31 | 111 | 25.81% | 65.51 | |
| 30 | 357 | 36.67% | 611.40 | |
| 27 | 1,810 | 40.74% | 1,541.96 | |
| 24 | 59 | 33.33% | 21.53 | |
| 22 | 86 | 59.09% | 96.74 | |
| 22 | 74 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 98 | 50.00% | 3.30 | |
| 16 | 84 | 43.75% | 32.51 | |
| 16 | 138 | 25.00% | 26.55 | |
| 15 | 352 | 40.00% | 337.64 | |
| 15 | 37 | 53.33% | 2.96 | |
| 14 | 116 | 35.71% | 34.19 | |
| 12 | 112 | 66.67% | 147.12 | |
| 12 | 74 | 41.67% | 28.12 | |
| 11 | 151 | 63.64% | 191.12 | |
| 11 | 19 | 63.64% | 35.67 | |
| 7 | 254 | 57.14% | 378.11 | |
| 6 | 177 | 50.00% | 374.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 68
- Victories
- 42.65%
- Battles survived
- 13.24%
- Hits
- 45.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 344
- 499
- 191
- Experience
- 203
- Damage caused
- 229
- Damage received
- 352
- Damage blocked
- 53
- Damage assisted
- 109
- by spotting
- 107
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base capture
- 1.91
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 671
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated